Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway11/13/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/13/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/13/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/6/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/6/2021Street Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 11/13/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 11/13/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 10/16/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 3/20/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 5/31/2021
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 11/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11540496782-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1736496658124
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS14486026756
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA123950361746
547Dale HowardByhalia, MS627272739712811
610MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN214232736673115
7M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA820222333763406
813Chase HowardNesbit, MS132228133969
910LLandon Britt (R)Atoka, TN210151827094073
1029Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL6131826534129
1144Ronny HowardNesbit, MS72025934189
1243Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL281924694313
1383Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL47121522124570
141xBrent CrewsDenver, NC4111521834599
1533Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31621344648
167JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL21419224860
1767Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA31518714911
1814Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR49121318544928
1967Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS371417765006
2010kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS151116205162
213Howard MooreMemphis, TN48101116185164
2222Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC16101014225360
2307TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA391014045378
24116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL38912555527
2527Austin WoodGermantown, TN2912425540
2688Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS12812385544
275Justin BargerCornelius, NC247811455637
285TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK36811405642
2947REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC155811305652
3026Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR168810225760
319jrDerek HagarMarion, AR257810135769
32W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH14679835799
3377Jeff SmithGulfport, MS189785804
3428FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1679655817
354MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS2579445838
3683Bob AuldLargo, FL79425840
3712MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS69345848
383MDennis MisuracaSanford, FL159085874
3917JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS36669055877
4044Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1468085974
416Dustin GatesHaughton, LA4578065976
4228MConner MorrellBradenton, FL2467925990
4399Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1167396043
44G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR15667306052
4510CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY13457246058
465MMax StambaughElida, OH4457126070
4701Shane MorganGulfport, MS2356806102
4812Corbin GurleyHebron, IN2346506132
4919Jason LongBenton, AR146506132
507DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN156406142
513Todd GraceyGlenville, PA11256386144
5213Todd FayardD'lberville, MS156326150
5324Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN66106172
5417Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH24446066176
5534Darren OrthJacksonville, FL46026180
5691Zach PringleBenton, AR45506232
574SCarson ShortMarion, IL1235196263
58100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN145146268
5974Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN354966286
6000Charles WilliamsBIG LEVEL, MS44906292
6195Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN154846298
6227Curt TerrellRosemark, TN54726310
6317Alex LylesArlington, TN34726310
6423Lance MossCherryville, NC2334306352
6592Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL2334266356
665Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL2234046378
6729Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA234026380
6895Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1233986384
6992AJ MaddoxTampa, FL333986384
7022SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1233946388
712Brad BowdenHernando, MS2223866396
72187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR1133866396
7391AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN243866396
7470Nick TuckerKannapolis, NC33746408
7522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA143706412
7626Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL33686414
774Billy Boyd JrGibsonton, FL33686414
7894Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN143666416
7923Ethan JonesSarah, MS123666416
8083Jon AganKnoxville, IA33526430
812HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA23486434
8221Spencer MeredithHernando, MS23346448
8315Danny BurkeCrosby, TX23326450
848XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS13206462
85188Stefen OakesPontchatoula, LA13186464
8627JJoseph Poe JrScott, AR3006482
8772Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA12222986484
8817HHud HortonGerman Town, OH2222966486
8995HMatthew HowardLawrence, KS11222906492
9016BZane DevaultPlymouth, IN2222866496
9124Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO1222866496
928CBrian CarberPipersville, PA1222826500
9311GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222746508
9455BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK122666516
9523Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH122666516
967Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN122626520
9710PDylan PostierStillwater, OK122626520
9867MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC122606522
9920BCody BovaStruthers, OH122586524
10027Carson McCarlAltoona, IA122586524
10100Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL122586524
10214BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY122576525
10329DDanny OliverPendergrass, GA22566526
10417GChannin TankersleyArlington, TX22526530
1057CPhil GressmanFremont, OH22506532
10688NFrank NeillVickery, OH22506532
1071ALee MooreMoundville, AL22486534
1085Richard ReynoldsDoyline, LA22486534
10916Koty AdamsHaughton, LA122466536
11042PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX112466536
1110XClint WeissJesup, GA22466536
11251Jake WardropCanton, GA22466536
113197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH22466536
11445BCasey BurkhamCombine, TX122446538
11552Cody KarlGulfport, MS22446538
11667Jason McCoyLebanon, TN22446538
11714RSean RayhallNorton, MA22426540
11866Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH22426540
11918JR.J. JacobsDover, OH22406542
12033WMike Walter IIMiddleburg, PA22346548
12143JRTanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL22346548
12223PHunter PoeHeber Springs, AR22286554
1239MJosh McCordBossier City, LA12286554
1249C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22266556
125121Roy SchnebelenCentral, LA12266556
12620A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA12266556
1271Rusty SanfordSeminary, MS12266556
12821Butch DavidGeismar, LA12226560
12917LJeff LeachWalls, MS12206562
1301Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX12186564
13146Jan HowardMarion, AR12126570
13222MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL12046578
133C5Scott CraftVancleve, MS12026580
13424Danny Martin Jr.Sarasota, FL1111486634
13514Tony StewartColumbus, IN1111446638
1366STyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL1111446638
13720Garrett GreenValrico, FL111346648
1380Tristan LeeBiloxi, MS111326650
13922Bubba JonesWest Mempis, AR11306652
140Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL11306652
14121BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR11286654
142Brandon OlsenDenham Springs, LA11286654
14392Cody HaysWynne, AR21266656
14436Tim PerryMooresville, NC11266656
145Johnny Wright Jr11226660
146Connor OttenRockwell, NC11206662
14788BJ GatewoodCaruthersville, MO11186664
14821Dewey TownsendRaleigh, NC11186664
14988Trent MossMedon, TN11126670
15021LDarrell LovettLexington, TN11106672
1514XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA11066676
152#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11066676
15399Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11046678
1548AAlan MyersSibley, LA1006682
1553PPaxton GregoryPoplar Grove, AR1006682
15615JJeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR1006682
15721KKevin HinkleCabot, AR1006682
15861Cody HowardByhalia, MS1006682
15967Blake MalletteMS1006682
16032XRobert RichardsonSearcy, AR1006682
1615SSonny StroudMarietta, SC1006682
162Ronnie MorganBiloxi, MS1006682
16337Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO1006682
16422MDGray LeadbetterMorganton, NC1006682
16584KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN1006682
1663DJustin JacobsHohenwald, TN106782
16700Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS06782

Latest Photos