Results

<<>>
Cherokee Speedway9/11/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Travelers Rest Speedway9/10/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 3/20/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 5/31/2021
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11332405676-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN143140563244
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS12395054622
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA83040001676
547Dale HowardByhalia, MS623232335312145
610MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN211172129592717
7M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA516181927782898
829Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL6121725173159
91xBrent CrewsDenver, NC4111521833493
1013Chase HowardNesbit, MS91621593517
1110LLandon Britt (R)Atoka, TN17111421353541
1243Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL271621133563
1383Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL36111420623614
1444Ronny HowardNesbit, MS41519653711
157JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL21419223754
1633Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31418783798
1714Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR49121318543822
1867Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA31316394037
193Howard MooreMemphis, TN479914744202
2022Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC16101014224254
2107TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA391014044272
2267Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS131013604316
2310kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS14912564420
2427Austin WoodGermantown, TN2912424434
255Justin BargerCornelius, NC247811454531
265TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK36811404536
2788Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS12710204656
28W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH14679834693
2928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1679654711
3012MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS69344742
313MDennis MisuracaSanford, FL159084768
3217JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS36669054771
3326Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR4668804796
349jrDerek HagarMarion, AR13568634813
3547REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC13368384838
36116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL2568334843
3744Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1468084868
3899Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1167394937
3977Jeff SmithGulfport, MS167304946
4010CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY13457244952
415MMax StambaughElida, OH4457124964
4283Bob AuldLargo, FL57024974
4301Shane MorganGulfport, MS2356804996
444MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS356525024
453Todd GraceyGlenville, PA11256385038
46G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR14445825094
4719Jason LongBenton, AR125405136
484SCarson ShortMarion, IL1235195157
4924Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN44905186
5000Charles WilliamsBIG LEVEL, MS44905186
5134Darren OrthJacksonville, FL34805196
5217Alex LylesArlington, TN34725204
5391Zach PringleBenton, AR44505226
5423Lance MossCherryville, NC2334305246
5592Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL2334265250
565Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL2234045272
5729Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA234025274
5895Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1233985278
5922SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1233945282
6013Todd FayardD'lberville, MS133885288
616Dustin GatesHaughton, LA1233865290
62187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR1133865290
637DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN133845292
6470Nick TuckerKannapolis, NC33745302
6528MConner MorrellBradenton, FL133725304
6623Ethan JonesSarah, MS123665310
6795Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN133625314
6874Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN133585318
6927Curt TerrellRosemark, TN33585318
7083Jon AganKnoxville, IA33525324
7121Spencer MeredithHernando, MS23345342
7215Danny BurkeCrosby, TX23325344
738XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS13205356
74188Stefen OakesPontchatoula, LA13185358
7517Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH12223085368
7672Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA12222985378
7717HHud HortonGerman Town, OH2222965380
7816BZane DevaultPlymouth, IN2222865390
792Brad BowdenHernando, MS2222865390
8024Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO1222865390
818CBrian CarberPipersville, PA1222825394
8291AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN222705406
8392AJ MaddoxTampa, FL222665410
8455BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK122665410
8523Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH122665410
867Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN122625414
8767MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC122605416
8820BCody BovaStruthers, OH122585418
8927Carson McCarlAltoona, IA122585418
9000Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL122585418
9114BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY122575419
9229DDanny OliverPendergrass, GA22565420
9322Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122525424
9417GChannin TankersleyArlington, TX22525424
95100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN22525424
967CPhil GressmanFremont, OH22505426
9788NFrank NeillVickery, OH22505426
984Billy Boyd JrGibsonton, FL22485428
991ALee MooreMoundville, AL22485428
10042PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX112465430
1010XClint WeissJesup, GA22465430
10251Jake WardropCanton, GA22465430
10345BCasey BurkhamCombine, TX122445432
10452Cody KarlGulfport, MS22445432
10514RSean RayhallNorton, MA22425434
10666Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH22425434
10718JR.J. JacobsDover, OH22405436
10826Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL22405436
10933WMike Walter IIMiddleburg, PA22345442
11023PHunter PoeHeber Springs, AR22285448
1119MJosh McCordBossier City, LA12285448
11294Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN22265450
113121Roy SchnebelenCentral, LA12265450
11420A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA12265450
1151Rusty SanfordSeminary, MS12265450
11612Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12245452
11717LJeff LeachWalls, MS12205456
1181Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX12185458
11946Jan HowardMarion, AR12125464
12022MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL12045472
12127JJoseph Poe JrScott, AR2005476
12214Tony StewartColumbus, IN1111445532
12320Garrett GreenValrico, FL111345542
1240Tristan LeeBiloxi, MS111325544
12522Bubba JonesWest Mempis, AR11305546
12621BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR11285548
127Brandon OlsenDenham Springs, LA11285548
1282HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA11245552
129Johnny Wright Jr11225554
13021Butch DavidGeismar, LA11225554
131Connor OttenRockwell, NC11205556
13288BJ GatewoodCaruthersville, MO11185558
13321Dewey TownsendRaleigh, NC11185558
13467Jason McCoyLebanon, TN11145562
13588Trent MossMedon, TN11125564
13616Koty AdamsHaughton, LA11105566
13721LDarrell LovettLexington, TN11105566
1384XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA11065570
139#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11065570
14099Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11045572
1418AAlan MyersSibley, LA1005576
1423PPaxton GregoryPoplar Grove, AR1005576
14315JJeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR1005576
14421KKevin HinkleCabot, AR1005576
14561Cody HowardByhalia, MS1005576
14667Blake MalletteMS1005576
14732XRobert RichardsonSearcy, AR1005576
1485SSonny StroudMarietta, SC1005576
149Ronnie MorganBiloxi, MS1005576
1503DJustin JacobsHohenwald, TN105676
15100Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS05676

Latest Photos