Results

<<>>
East Alabama Motor Speedway7/16/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
East Alabama Motor Speedway7/16/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Boyd's Speedway7/15/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Boyd's Speedway7/15/2022Pro Late Model
Full Results
Boyd's Speedway7/15/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2022CRUSA Modified Sportsman
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2022Hornets
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS Southern Thunder - 2021

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 11/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11324294130-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1022293969161
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS10283656474
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA7233161969
583Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL47121522121918
643Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL271722071923
733Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31621341996
8M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA413131319282202
929Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL5101218712259
1067Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA31518712259
1110MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN26111115792551
1210LLandon Britt (R)Memphis, TN258913642766
137JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL2913322798
14116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL38912552875
151xBrent CrewsDenver, NC26812072923
165Justin BargerCornelius, NC247811452985
1722Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC158811362994
1807TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA37811243006
1913Chase HowardNesbit, MS6810543076
2047Dale HowardByhalia, MS177710493081
2144Ronny HowardNesbit, MS5810283102
2247REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC155710023128
234MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS2579443186
2467Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS2479243206
253MDennis MisuracaSanford, FL159083222
2617JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS36669053225
2714Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR35668903240
2888Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS1158463284
2983Bob AuldLargo, FL78423288
30W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH3568333297
3128MConner MorrellBradenton, FL2467923338
3256Jeff SmithGulfport, MS67223408
333Todd GraceyGlenville, PA11256383492
3417Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH24446063524
3534Darren OrthJacksonville, FL46023528
365TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2345723558
3710CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY2345653565
3810kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS1345523578
3928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ345453585
4044Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1245403590
4113Todd FayardD'lberville, MS44983632
4217Alex LylesArlington, TN34723658
4312MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS34663664
4423Lance MossCherryville, NC2334303700
4592Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL2334263704
4612Corbin GurleyHebron, IN2334263704
475Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL2234043726
4892AJ MaddoxTampa, FL333983732
4948Wade ButtreyFairview, TN133863744
507DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN33783752
5170Nick TuckerKannapolis, NC33743756
5226Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL33683762
534Billy Boyd JrGibsonton, FL33683762
5415Danny BurkeCrosby, TX23323798
55188Stefen OakesPontchatoula, LA13183812
5672Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA12222983832
5717HHud HortonGerman Town, OH2222963834
589jrDerek HagarMarion, AR2222943836
5995HMatthew HowardLawrence, KS11222903840
6016BZane DevaultPlymouth, IN2222863844
6124Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO1222863844
628CBrian CarberPipersville, PA1222823848
6311GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222743856
645MMax StambaughElida, OH1122683862
6529Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA122663864
6623Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH122663864
6701Shane MorganGulfport, MS122623868
6827Austin WoodGermantown, TN122603870
6967MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC122603870
7020BCody BovaStruthers, OH122583872
7127Carson McCarlAltoona, IA122583872
7200Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL122583872
7314BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY122573873
7429DDanny OliverPendergrass, GA22563874
7522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122523878
767CPhil GressmanFremont, OH22503880
7788NFrank NeillVickery, OH22503880
783Howard MooreMemphis, TN112463884
790XClint WeissJesup, GA22463884
8051Jake WardropCanton, GA22463884
81197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH22463884
8214RSean RayhallBoston, MA22423888
8366Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH22423888
8418JR.J. JacobsDover, OH22403890
8500Charles WilliamsBIG LEVEL, MS22363894
8633WMike Walter IIMiddleburg, PA22343896
8799Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL22343896
889C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22263904
8921Butch DavidGeismar, LA12223908
9022MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL12043926
91C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS12023928
9224Danny Martin Jr.Sarasota, FL1111483982
9314Tony StewartColumbus, IN1111443986
946STyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL1111443986
9520Garrett GreenValrico, FL111343996
9667Jason McCoyLebanon, TN11304000
9720cBrandon GrubaughOcala, FL11304000
9820A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA11264004
9936Tim PerryMooresville, NC11264004
10024Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN11244006
10152Cody KarlGulfport, MS11224008
1021ALee MooreMoundville, AL11204010
103Connor OttenRockwell, NC11204010
10421Dewey TownsendRaleigh, NC11184012
10522SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO11124018
1064XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA11064024
10799Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11044026
108121Roy SchnebelenCentral, LA1004030
1095SSonny StroudMarietta, SC1004030

Latest Photos