Results

<<>>
Cherokee Speedway9/11/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Travelers Rest Speedway9/10/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 3/20/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 5/31/2021
Full Points

Points

USCS Southern Thunder - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11120243438-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN819243331107
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS8233052386
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA4182509929
583Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL36111420621376
633Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31418781560
743Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL261418511587
829Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL591117351703
967Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA31316391799
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA311111116301808
117JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL2913322106
1210MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN259912952143
131xBrent CrewsDenver, NC26812072231
145Justin BargerCornelius, NC247811452293
1522Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC158811362302
1607TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA37811242314
1710LLandon Britt (R)Atoka, TN136710722366
1847Dale HowardByhalia, MS177710492389
193MDennis MisuracaSanford, FL159082530
2017JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS36669052533
2114Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR35668902548
22W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH3568332605
23116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL2568332605
2413Chase HowardNesbit, MS568002638
2544Ronny HowardNesbit, MS367622676
2647REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC13357102728
274MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS356522786
2867Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS1256402798
293Todd GraceyGlenville, PA11256382800
3088Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS1146282810
3183Bob AuldLargo, FL56022836
325TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2345722866
3310CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY2345652873
3428FDavie FranekWantage, NJ345452893
3544Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1245402898
3634Darren OrthJacksonville, FL34802958
3777Jeff SmithGulfport, MS44742964
3817Alex LylesArlington, TN34722966
3912MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS34662972
4023Lance MossCherryville, NC2334303008
4192Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL2334263012
425Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL2234043034
4370Nick TuckerKannapolis, NC33743064
4428MConner MorrellBradenton, FL133723066
4515Danny BurkeCrosby, TX23323106
46188Stefen OakesPontchatoula, LA13183120
4717Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH12223083130
4872Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA12222983140
4917HHud HortonGerman Town, OH2222963142
509jrDerek HagarMarion, AR2222943144
5110kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS1222883150
5216BZane DevaultPlymouth, IN2222863152
5324Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO1222863152
548CBrian CarberPipersville, PA1222823156
555MMax StambaughElida, OH1122683170
5692AJ MaddoxTampa, FL222663172
5729Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA122663172
5823Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH122663172
5901Shane MorganGulfport, MS122623176
6027Austin WoodGermantown, TN122603178
6167MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC122603178
6220BCody BovaStruthers, OH122583180
6327Carson McCarlAltoona, IA122583180
6400Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL122583180
6514BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY122573181
6629DDanny OliverPendergrass, GA22563182
6713Todd FayardD'lberville, MS22543184
6822Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122523186
697CPhil GressmanFremont, OH22503188
7088NFrank NeillVickery, OH22503188
714Billy Boyd JrGibsonton, FL22483190
723Howard MooreMemphis, TN112463192
730XClint WeissJesup, GA22463192
7451Jake WardropCanton, GA22463192
7514RSean RayhallNorton, MA22423196
7666Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH22423196
7718JR.J. JacobsDover, OH22403198
7826Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL22403198
7900Charles WilliamsBIG LEVEL, MS22363202
8033WMike Walter IIMiddleburg, PA22343204
8122MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL12043234
8214Tony StewartColumbus, IN1111443294
8320Garrett GreenValrico, FL111343304
8420A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA11263312
8524Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN11243314
86100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN11243314
8752Cody KarlGulfport, MS11223316
887DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN11223316
8921Butch DavidGeismar, LA11223316
901ALee MooreMoundville, AL11203318
91Connor OttenRockwell, NC11203318
9221Dewey TownsendRaleigh, NC11183320
9322SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO11123326
944XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA11063332
9599Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11043334
96121Roy SchnebelenCentral, LA1003338
975SSonny StroudMarietta, SC1003338

Latest Photos