Results

<<>>
Cherokee Speedway9/11/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Travelers Rest Speedway9/10/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 3/20/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 5/31/2021
Full Points

Points

USCS Mid-South - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS62323233531-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1018233297234
34Danny SmithChillicothe, OH318233217314
428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS8232907624
510MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN11015192669862
67EEric GundersonCanton, GA51923851146
713Chase HowardNesbit, MS71418831648
810LLandon Britt (R)Atoka, TN1691217471784
944Ronny HowardNesbit, MS21316951836
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA38101115821949
113Howard MooreMemphis, TN479914742057
1210kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS14912562275
131xBrent CrewsDenver, NC37912502281
1427Austin WoodGermantown, TN2912422289
1529Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL35811872344
1667Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS12811042427
177JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL189722559
1814Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14679642567
1912MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS69342597
2026Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR4668802651
219jrDerek HagarMarion, AR13568632668
2233Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA67482783
2399Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1167392792
2407TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA556942837
25G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR14445822949
265TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK1345612970
2719Jason LongBenton, AR125402991
284SCarson ShortMarion, IL1235193012
2924Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN44903041
3091Zach PringleBenton, AR44503081
315MMax StambaughElida, OH3334443087
3228FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1334203111
3301Shane MorganGulfport, MS2234183113
3422Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC1334183113
3595Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1233983133
3688Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS133923139
376Dustin GatesHaughton, LA1233863145
38187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR1133863145
3947REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC33843147
4023Ethan JonesSarah, MS123663165
4195Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN133623169
4274Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN133583173
4327Curt TerrellRosemark, TN33583173
4483Jon AganKnoxville, IA33523179
4583Bob AuldLargo, FL23463185
4621Spencer MeredithHernando, MS23343197
4715Danny BurkeCrosby, TX23323199
488XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS13203211
4917JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS22223083223
5017Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH12223083223
5117HHud HortonGerman Town, OH2222963235
522Brad BowdenHernando, MS2222863245
5322SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1222823249
5491AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN222703261
5544Chris MartinAnkeny, IA222683263
5655BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK122663265
5723Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH122663265
5867Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA122623269
597Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN122623269
6043Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL122623269
617DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN122623269
62116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL122603271
633MDennis MisuracaSanford, FL122583273
6477Jeff SmithGulfport, MS122563275
6500Charles WilliamsBIG LEVEL, MS22543277
6617GChannin TankersleyArlington, TX22523279
671ALee MooreMoundville, AL22483283
6842PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX112463285
6945BCasey BurkhamCombine, TX122443287
7023PHunter PoeHeber Springs, AR22283303
719MJosh McCordBossier City, LA12283303
7217Alex LylesArlington, TN12283303
7394Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN22263305
741Rusty SanfordSeminary, MS12263305
7512Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12243307
7617LJeff LeachWalls, MS12203311
771Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX12183313
7846Jan HowardMarion, AR12123319
7927JJoseph Poe JrScott, AR2003331
8010CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY11111503381
81W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH11111503381
8214Tony StewartColumbus, IN1111443387
835Justin BargerCornelius, NC111383393
8429Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA111363395
8513Todd FayardD'lberville, MS111343397
860Tristan LeeBiloxi, MS111323399
8722Bubba JonesWest Mempis, AR11303401
8821BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR11283403
89100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN11283403
90Brandon OlsenDenham Springs, LA11283403
91121Roy SchnebelenCentral, LA11263405
922HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA11243407
9352Cody KarlGulfport, MS11223409
94Johnny Wright Jr11223409
955Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL11203411
9688BJ GatewoodCaruthersville, MO11183413
9767Jason McCoyLebanon, TN11143417
9888Trent MossMedon, TN11123419
9916Koty AdamsHaughton, LA11103421
10021LDarrell LovettLexington, TN11103421
101#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11063425
1028AAlan MyersSibley, LA1003431
1033PPaxton GregoryPoplar Grove, AR1003431
10415JJeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR1003431
10521KKevin HinkleCabot, AR1003431
10620A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA1003431
10761Cody HowardByhalia, MS1003431
10867Blake MalletteMS1003431
10932XRobert RichardsonSearcy, AR1003431
110Ronnie MorganBiloxi, MS1003431
1113DJustin JacobsHohenwald, TN103531
11200Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS03531

Latest Photos