Results

<<>>
Thunderhill Raceway6/25/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway6/25/2022CRUSA Modified Sportsman
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway6/25/2022Buzz FWD
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway6/24/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway6/24/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway6/24/2022Hornets
Full Results
Jackson Motor Speedway6/4/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Jackson Motor Speedway6/4/2022USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Jackson Motor Speedway6/4/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Jackson Motor Speedway6/4/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Jackson Motor Speedway6/4/2022Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS Mid-South - 2021

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 10/16/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS62727273971-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1120273685286
34Danny SmithChillicothe, OH322273631340
428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS8273275696
510MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN11219233093878
67EEric GundersonCanton, GA62327691202
713Chase HowardNesbit, MS101822831688
844Ronny HowardNesbit, MS31620571914
910LLandon Britt (R)Memphis, TN17111420291942
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA510121318822089
113Howard MooreMemphis, TN48101116182353
1210kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS14913562615
131xBrent CrewsDenver, NC37912502721
1427Austin WoodGermantown, TN2912422729
1567Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS241012362735
1629Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL35811872784
1726Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR168810222949
189jrDerek HagarMarion, AR257810132958
197JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL189722999
2014Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14679643007
2112MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS69343037
226Dustin GatesHaughton, LA4578063165
2333Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA67483223
2499Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1167393232
25G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR15667303241
2607TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA556943277
2719Jason LongBenton, AR146503321
2824Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN66103361
295TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK1345613410
3091Zach PringleBenton, AR45503421
314SCarson ShortMarion, IL1235193452
3274Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN354963475
3395Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN154843487
3427Curt TerrellRosemark, TN54723499
355MMax StambaughElida, OH3334443527
3628FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1334203551
3701Shane MorganGulfport, MS2234183553
3822Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC1334183553
3995Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1233983573
4088Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS133923579
412Brad BowdenHernando, MS2223863585
42187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR1133863585
4391AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN243863585
4447REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC33843587
4594Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN143663605
4623Ethan JonesSarah, MS123663605
4783Jon AganKnoxville, IA33523619
482HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA23483623
4983Bob AuldLargo, FL23463625
5021Spencer MeredithHernando, MS23343637
5115Danny BurkeCrosby, TX23323639
528XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS13203651
5317JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS22223083663
5417Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH12223083663
5527JJoseph Poe JrScott, AR3003671
5617HHud HortonGerman Town, OH2222963675
5722SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1222823689
5844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA222683703
5955BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK122663705
6023Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH122663705
6167Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA122623709
627Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN122623709
6343Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL122623709
647DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN122623709
6510PDylan PostierStillwater, OK122623709
66116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL122603711
673MDennis MisuracaSanford, FL122583713
6856Jeff SmithGulfport, MS122563715
6900Charles WilliamsBIG LEVEL, MS22543717
7017GChannin TankersleyArlington, TX22523719
711ALee MooreMoundville, AL22483723
725Richard ReynoldsDoyline, LA22483723
7316Koty AdamsHaughton, LA122463725
7442PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX112463725
7545BCasey BurkhamCombine, TX122443727
7623PHunter PoeHeber Springs, AR22283743
779MJosh McCordBossier City, LA12283743
7817Alex LylesArlington, TN12283743
791Rusty SanfordSeminary, MS12263745
8012Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12243747
8117LJeff LeachWalls, MS12203751
821Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX12183753
8346Jan HowardMarion, AR12123759
8410CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY11111503821
85W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH11111503821
8614Tony StewartColumbus, IN1111443827
875Justin BargerCornelius, NC111383833
8829Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA111363835
8913Todd FayardD'lberville, MS111343837
900Tristan LeeBiloxi, MS111323839
9122Bubba JonesWest Mempis, AR11303841
9221BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR11283843
9348Wade ButtreyFairview, TN11283843
94Brandon OlsenDenham Springs, LA11283843
9592Cody HaysWynne, AR21263845
96121Roy SchnebelenCentral, LA11263845
9752Cody KarlGulfport, MS11223849
98Johnny Wright Jr11223849
995Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL11203851
10022Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA21183853
10188BJ GatewoodCaruthersville, MO11183853
10267Jason McCoyLebanon, TN11143857
10388Trent MossMedon, TN11123859
10421LDarrell LovettLexington, TN11103861
105#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11063865
1068AAlan MyersSibley, LA1003871
1073PPaxton GregoryPoplar Grove, AR1003871
10815JJeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR1003871
10921KKevin HinkleCabot, AR1003871
11020A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA1003871
11161Cody HowardByhalia, MS1003871
11267Blake MalletteVancleve, MS1003871
11332XRobert RichardsonSearcy, AR1003871
114Ronnie MorganBiloxi, MS1003871
11537Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO1003871
11622MDGray LeadbetterMorganton, NC1003871
11784KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN1003871
1183DJustin JacobsHohenwald, TN103971
11900Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS03971

Latest Photos