Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Hornets
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Pro Late Model
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN612162166-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS216207096
328FDavie FranekWantage, NJ2810101448718
44Danny SmithChillicothe, OH310101400766
507Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC15101306860
67EEric GundersonCanton, GA91182984
712Corbin GurleyHebron, IN6810501116
820Brayden CooleyWarrnambool, VIC189841182
947Dale HowardByhalia, MS24579781188
1013Chase HowardNesbit, MS3479481218
1183Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL13378981268
1244Chris MartinAnkeny, IA4568481318
132Brad BowdenHernando, MS1668301336
149MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON367541412
1533Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA67281438
16M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA33457021464
1743Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL156961470
18197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH2456581508
1971Brady BakerAlexander, AR2356541512
2007TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA146181548
2188Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS156161550
2277Jeff SmithGulfport, MS145921574
2315Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON145881578
2424Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO3445741592
2583Bob AuldLargo, FL45741592
2614Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1345521614
2710LLandon BrittMemphis, TN345421624
2822SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1345281638
2971MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN245241642
3028MConner MorrellBradenton, FL245141652
315DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON1245081658
3244Ronny HowardNesbit, MS44701696
3321Spencer MeredithHernando, MS34601706
344MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS23334481718
359jrDerek HagarMarion, AR13334461720
366Dustin GatesHaughton, LA2234101756
372Ricky PetersonRawson, OH334061760
385MMax StambaughElida, OH2223901776
3967Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS1233881778
405Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC33681798
4146Jan HowardMarion, AR133661800
427DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN33581808
437JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL33541812
44100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN23361830
4512MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS113341832
464XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA12222961870
4714BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN12222961870
4810MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN12222961870
492CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2222941872
50Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH2222901876
5123Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222901876
523Howard MooreMemphis, TN2222881878
5317JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1222841882
5447REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC1222781888
5511GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222761890
56W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1222741892
5710PDylan PostierStillwater, OK1222741892
581Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1122681898
5922Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122681898
6020BCody BovaStruthers, OH122661900
6117Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH11122641902
6211MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1122581908
631ALee MooreMoundville, AL22561910
649C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22541912
6566Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH122521914
6628XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL122521914
67121Steve GloverRochester, NY22521914
687NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI22521914
6909Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS22461920
7021Butch DavidGeismar, LA22381928
7101Shane MorganGulfport, MS22381928
729Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL22361930
7300Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL22361930
7491Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL22341932
75C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS22321934
7651Matt LinderBraselton, GA22321934
774JBrad ShanksRumney, NH22301936
7833Rece WommackFalkner, MS12261940
7924Kobe AllisonLima, OH12181948
8037Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO12141952
8120cBrandon GrubaughOcala, FL12101956
8224Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN2001966
83G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR11111502016
8491AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1111462020
8592AJ MaddoxTampa, FL111382028
8699Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL111362030
8721KKevin HinkleCabot, AR111322034
885Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL11302036
8919Jason LongBenton, AR11302036
9052Jacob MyersMilton, FL11262040
9174Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN11242042
9226Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11222044
9384KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN11222044
9472KRick KahlerSladen, MS11202046
9529Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA11162050
9621Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA11162050
9721BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR11162050
981Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11122054
9926Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR11062060
10015HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX11042062
1014XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL1002066
10211EKyle EdwardsBartlett, TN1002066
1032TTodd BradfordArlington, TN1002066
10410kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS1002066
10515Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1002066
10616Steven HowellByhalia, MS1002066
10791Zach PringleBenton, AR1002066
10817Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR1002066

Latest Photos