Results

<<>>
Travelers Rest Speedway9/9/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hattiesburg Speedway9/2/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022305 Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN1525294024-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS10303800224
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS510121521201904
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA31418382186
52Brad BowdenHernando, MS17121318322192
667Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS791317602264
713Chase HowardNesbit, MS571317442280
807Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC1371216022422
928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ28101014482576
1014Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR3691014222602
114Danny SmithChillicothe, OH3101014002624
1233Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA11113522672
1317Alex LylesArlington, TN38913322692
1444Ronny HowardNesbit, MS121012362788
15197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH158912342790
164XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL2912342790
1743Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL12912182806
1883Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL255911962828
1912Corbin GurleyHebron, IN6810502974
2056Jeff SmithGulfport, MS379963028
2120Brayden CooleyKirkstall, VIC189843040
2251Matt LinderBraselton, GA579243100
2388Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS1278943130
249jrDerek HagarMarion, AR25668783146
2544Chris MartinAnkeny, IA4568483176
2610MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN15568443180
276Dustin GatesHaughton, LA4568383186
2848Wade ButtreyFairview, TN258363188
2983Bob AuldLargo, FL68103214
3071Bradyn BakerAlexander, AR2367803244
3146Jan HowardMarion, AR467783246
329MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON367543270
337DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN267443280
343Howard MooreMemphis, TN15557303294
3547REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC14557243300
364MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS24457123312
37M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA33457023322
3826Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR2356623362
3901Shane MorganGulfport, MS11256483376
401ALee MooreMoundville, AL156463378
4199Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL256423382
4207TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA146183406
43C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS156163408
445Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL56023422
4515Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON145883436
4616Steven HowellByhalia, MS45763448
4724Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO3445743450
4812MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS235743450
4910LLandon BrittMemphis, TN345423482
5022SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1345283496
5171MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN245243500
529C.J. MillerMooresville, NC245243500
5328MConner MorrellBradenton, FL245143510
54G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR11145103514
555DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON1245083516
5637Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO134663558
5721Spencer MeredithHernando, MS34603564
582Ricky PetersonRawson, OH334063618
5991AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1134003624
605MMax StambaughElida, OH2223903634
6121Butch DavidGeismar, LA1133803644
6221KKevin HinkleCabot, AR233803644
6313XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA133763648
6429Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA133683656
655Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC33683656
667JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL33543670
6724Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN113403684
684XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA12222963728
6914BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN12222963728
702CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2222943730
71Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH2222903734
7223Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222903734
7312Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK2222883736
7417JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1222843740
7511GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222763748
76W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1222743750
7710PDylan PostierStillwater, OK1222743750
781Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1122683756
7922Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122683756
8020BCody BovaStruthers, OH122663758
8117Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH11122643760
8211MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1122583766
8355Donny HowardHernando, MS122583766
8466Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH122523772
8528XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL122523772
86B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC122523772
87121Steve GloverRochester, NY22523772
887NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI22523772
8974Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN22523772
9019Jason LongBenton, AR22503774
9183Blake CarrierAmite, LA22483776
9267Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA122463778
9309Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS22463778
9441Luke HillSafety Harbor, FL22463778
9563LKTed KirkpatrickWaterloo, IL122443780
9667MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC22443780
9721BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR22403784
989Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL22363788
9900Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL22363788
10010kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS112343790
10191Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL22343790
1024JBrad ShanksRumney, NH22303794
10333Rece WommackFalkner, MS12263798
1042TTodd BradfordArlington, TN12263798
10561Sean WimpeeFair Hope, AL12203804
10624Kobe AllisonLima, OH12183806
10721Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA12163808
10820cBrandon GrubaughOcala, FL12103814
10917Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR2003824
11099Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1111483876
111187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR1111463878
11221BBrandon McLainIndian Trail, NC1111443880
11323Lance MossCherryville, NC111403884
11492AJ MaddoxTampa, FL111383886
11529Aaron SmithGulfport, MS111363888
11629Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL111363888
11736Tim PerryMooresville, NC111363888
11817LJeff LeachWalls, MS111343890
11927Curt TerrellRosemark, TN111323892
12088Trent MossMedon, TN111323892
12129Chad JonesMemphis, TN11303894
12201Jadan BowlingHolden Beach, NC11303894
12352Jacob MyersMilton, FL11263898
12417KKevin KilpatrickWalls, MS11243900
12526Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11223902
12684KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN11223902
12795Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN11223902
1282HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA11223902
12972KRick KahlerSladen, MS11203904
13093Jake KnightGeorgetown, MS11203904
13147XTyler NewcomJonesboro, AR11143910
13220CAnthony D'AlessioApollo Beach, FL11143910
1331Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11123912
1344SCarson ShortMarion, IL11083916
13515HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX11043920
13611EKyle EdwardsBartlett, TN1003924
13715Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1003924
13891Zach PringleBenton, AR1003924
13916Jay NewByhalia, MS1003924
14000Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1003924
14196SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ1003924
1420XClint WeissJesup, GA1003924

Latest Photos