Results

<<>>
Volusia Speedway Park1/28/2023USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Volusia Speedway Park1/27/2023USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022B Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 11/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN12032385138-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS12394786352
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS716182128542284
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA62128482290
52Brad BowdenHernando, MS29151722562882
64XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL41621962942
713Chase HowardNesbit, MS581721003038
84Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4151520963042
967Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS791518883250
1043Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL241318423296
11197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH17111216663472
1244Ronny HowardNesbit, MS131416043534
1307Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC1371216023536
1433Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA21214843654
1517Alex LylesArlington, TN381114543684
1628FDavie FranekWantage, NJ28101014483690
1788Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS361114463692
1814Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR3691014223716
1910MMorgan TurpenGallatin, TN1991014183720
205Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL1141012783860
214MMichael MillerPascagoula, MS266912583880
2256Jeff SmithGulfport, MS3912263912
2301Shane MorganGulfport, MS126912043934
2483Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL255911963942
2551Matt LinderBraselton, GA5911703968
2699Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL3911463992
2748Wade ButtreyFairview, TN3711044034
2812Corbin GurleyHebron, IN6810504088
299jrDerek HagarMarion, AR368810284110
3020Brayden CooleyKirkstall, VIC189844154
3171Bradyn BakerAlexander, AR2589144224
321ALee MooreMoundville, AL178804258
333Howard MooreMemphis, TN26778704268
3413XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA178584280
35C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS178504288
3644Chris MartinAnkeny, IA4568484290
37M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA34568464292
386Dustin GatesHaughton, LA4568384300
3983Bob AuldLargo, FL68104328
4026Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR3578064332
4146Jan HowardMarion, AR467784360
429MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON367544384
437DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN267444394
4436Tim PerryMooresville, NC257324406
4547REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC14557244414
4623HSteven Howell (R)Byhalia, MS66924446
4722Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA2366864452
4812MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS236744464
49G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR13366584480
5007TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA146184520
512HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA55984540
5215Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON145884550
5324Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO3445744564
5437Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO135664572
557JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL45644574
5621Spencer MeredithHernando, MS35604578
5710LLandon BrittMemphis, TN345424596
5891AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1255384600
5922SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1345284610
6071MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN245244614
619C.J. MillerMooresville, NC245244614
625Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC2255144624
6328MConner MorrellBradenton, FL245144624
6466Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH245144624
655DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON1245084630
6667Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA144804658
6783Blake CarrierAmite, LA44804658
6824Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN234724666
6921Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA34724666
7063LKTed KirkpatrickWaterloo, IL124444694
7129Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL1334184720
722Ricky PetersonRawson, OH334064732
735MMax StambaughElida, OH2223904748
7441Luke HillSafety Harbor, FL133864752
7521Butch DavidGeismar, LA1133804758
7621KKevin HinkleCabot, AR233804758
7767MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC133804758
783Todd GraceyGlenville, PA1123704768
7929Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA133684770
8055Donny HowardHernando, MS123584780
8119Jason LongBenton, AR23504788
8211Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK12222984840
834XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA12222964842
8414BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN12222964842
852CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2222944844
8628VShawn ValentiFostoria, OH2222904848
8723Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222904848
8812Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK2222884850
8917JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1222844854
90187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR2332824856
9192AJ MaddoxTampa, FL1222824856
9211GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222764862
93W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1222744864
9410PDylan PostierStillwater, OK1222744864
955EBobby ElliottAllenton, MI1122744864
961Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1122684870
9799Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1232664872
9820BCody BovaStruthers, OH122664872
9917Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH11122644874
10011MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1122584880
10126Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL122544884
10228XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL122524886
103B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC122524886
104121Steve GloverRochester, NY22524886
1057NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI22524886
10674Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN22524886
10709Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS22464892
1081SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS122444894
10920CAnthony D'AlessioApollo Beach, FL22424896
11021BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR22404898
1119Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL22364902
11200Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL22364902
11310kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS112344904
11495Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN32344904
11591Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL22344904
11618Paul JonesKokomo, MS22344904
11727Curt TerrellRosemark, TN112324906
11888Trent MossMedon, TN112324906
1194JBrad ShanksRumney, NH22304908
12056TD.L. (Tank) BrashierEthel, LA22264912
12133Rece WommackFalkner, MS12264912
1222TTodd BradfordArlington, TN12264912
12361Sean WimpeeFair Hope, AL12204918
12424Kobe AllisonLima, OH12184920
12520cBrandon GrubaughOcala, FL12104928
12611EKyle EdwardsBartlett, TN2004938
12717Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR2004938
1286STyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL11111504988
12921BBrandon McLainIndian Trail, NC1111444994
13023Lance MossCherryville, NC111404998
13129Aaron SmithGulfport, MS111365002
13217LJeff LeachWalls, MS111345004
13384Brandon HanksBurlison, TN21305008
13429Chad JonesMemphis, TN11305008
13501Jadan BowlingHolden Beach, NC11305008
13652Jacob MyersMilton, FL11265012
13717KKevin KilpatrickWalls, MS11245014
13884KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN11225016
13972KRick KahlerSladen, MS11205018
14093Jake KnightGeorgetown, MS11205018
1413PPaxton GregoryPoplar Grove, AR21145024
14247XTyler NewcomJonesboro, AR11145024
1431Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11125026
14494Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN21085030
1454SCarson ShortMarion, IL11085030
14615HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX11045034
14715Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1005038
14891Zach PringleBenton, AR1005038
14916Jay NewByhalia, MS1005038
15000Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1005038
15196SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ1005038
1520XClint WeissJesup, GA1005038
153132Jamie ManleyMemphis, TN1005038
1540Caleb PoeLittle Rock, AR1005038
15592Cody HaysWynne, AR1005038
156D13Jeffrey DooleyBraxton , MS1005038
1578XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1005038

Latest Photos