Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway11/12/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022Hornets
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022B Modifieds
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 11/12/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 11/12/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS 17th Annual Speedweek - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 6/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS2334572-
26Dustin GatesHaughton, LA344572-
314Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR12445666
413Chase HowardNesbit, MS24455814
546Jan HowardMarion, AR3453042
628Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS2451062
744Ronny HowardNesbit, MS447498
82Brad BowdenHernando, MS233434138
910Terry GrayBartlett, TN123408164
1012MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS23374198
113Howard MooreMemphis, TN222290282
129jrDerek HagarMarion, AR222290282
1356Jeff SmithGulfport, MS12264308
14G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR1112262310
1501Shane MorganGulfport, MS12260312
16C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS12256316
174XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL2256316
1826Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR112250322
1919Jason LongBenton, AR2250322
2013XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA2244328
2121KKevin HinkleCabot, AR12242330
2267Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS2240332
2321BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR2240332
2471Bradyn BakerAlexander, AR2234338
2523HSteven Howell (R)Byhalia, MS1220352
2617Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR200372
2791AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN111146426
2829Aaron SmithGulfport, MS11136436
2955Donny HowardHernando, MS11136436
3029Chad JonesMemphis, TN1130442
311ALee MooreMoundville, AL1128444
325Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC1126446
3374Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN1124448
3483Blake CarrierAmite, LA1124448
3572KRick KahlerSladen, MS1120452
3693Jake KnightGeorgetown, MS1120452
3737Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO1118454
384MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS1118454
3947XTyler NewcomJonesboro, AR1114458
4024Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN100472
4191Zach PringleBenton, AR100472
4207TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA100472
4321Spencer MeredithHernando, MS100472
4416Jay NewByhalia, MS100472
4548Wade ButtreyFairview, TN100472
4600Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS100472

Latest Photos