Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Hornets
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Pro Late Model
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS Southern Thunder - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN58111498-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS1111350148
37EEric GundersonCanton, GA8952546
483Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL1337898600
528FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1466862636
644Chris MartinAnkeny, IA456848650
74Danny SmithChillicothe, OH366846652
812Corbin GurleyHebron, IN46780718
907Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC16756742
109MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON36754744
1133Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA6728770
1220Brayden CooleyWarrnambool, VIC6722776
13M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA3345702796
1443Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL15696802
15197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH245658840
1615Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON14588910
1724Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO344574924
1883Bob AuldLargo, FL4574924
192Brad BowdenHernando, MS144552946
2013Chase HowardNesbit, MS224540958
2122SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO134528970
2228MConner MorrellBradenton, FL24514984
235DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON124508990
2414Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1234141084
252Ricky PetersonRawson, OH334061092
2688Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS133881110
277DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN33581140
2877Jeff SmithGulfport, MS123521146
294XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA12222961202
3014BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN12222961202
3110MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN12222961202
322CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2222941204
3347Dale HowardByhalia, MS11222901208
34Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH2222901208
3523Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222901208
3617JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1222841214
3747REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC1222781220
3867Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS1222761222
3911GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222761222
40W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1222741224
4110PDylan PostierStillwater, OK1222741224
4210LLandon BrittMemphis, TN222741224
431Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1122681230
4420BCody BovaStruthers, OH122661232
4571MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN122661232
4617Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH11122641234
4711MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1122581240
481ALee MooreMoundville, AL22561242
499C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22541244
5007TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA22541244
5166Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH122521246
5228XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL122521246
53121Steve GloverRochester, NY22521246
5446Jan HowardMarion, AR122481250
5521Spencer MeredithHernando, MS22421256
565Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC22421256
579Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL22361262
5800Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL22361262
5991Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL22341264
6051Matt LinderBraselton, GA22321266
614JBrad ShanksRumney, NH22301268
6224Kobe AllisonLima, OH12181280
6320cBrandon GrubaughOcala, FL12101288
644MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS11111501348
6592AJ MaddoxTampa, FL111381360
6699Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL111361362
675Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL11301368
6852Jacob MyersMilton, FL11261372
6926Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11221376
7009Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS11221376
717JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL11221376
7221Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA11161382
73100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN11141384
7444Ronny HowardNesbit, MS11121386
751Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11121386
7615HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX11041394
774XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL1001398
7815Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1001398
7924Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN1001398

Latest Photos