Results

<<>>
Travelers Rest Speedway9/9/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hattiesburg Speedway9/2/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022305 Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS Southern Thunder - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN913162214-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS3161994220
37EEric GundersonCanton, GA2121474740
433Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA1111352862
543Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL1291218996
683Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL255911961018
7197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH147810901124
851Matt LinderBraselton, GA579241290
928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ14668621352
1067Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS4668521362
1144Chris MartinAnkeny, IA4568481366
124Danny SmithChillicothe, OH3668461368
1310MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN15568441370
1483Bob AuldLargo, FL68101404
1512Corbin GurleyHebron, IN467801434
1607Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC167561458
179MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON367541460
1847REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC14557241490
1920Brayden CooleyKirkstall, VIC67221492
2014Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR23457141500
21M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA33457021512
2299Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL256421572
235Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL56021612
2415Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON145881626
254XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL45781636
2624Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO3445741640
272Brad BowdenHernando, MS1445521662
2813Chase HowardNesbit, MS2245401674
2922SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1345281686
309C.J. MillerMooresville, NC245241690
3188Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS145181696
3217Alex LylesArlington, TN1335141700
3328MConner MorrellBradenton, FL245141700
345DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON1245081706
357DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN44781736
362Ricky PetersonRawson, OH334061808
3748Wade ButtreyFairview, TN133781836
3856Jeff SmithGulfport, MS123521862
394XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA12222961918
4014BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN12222961918
414MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS12222961918
422CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2222941920
4347Dale HowardByhalia, MS11222901924
44Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH2222901924
4523Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222901924
4612Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK2222881926
4717JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1222841930
4811GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222761938
49W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1222741940
5010PDylan PostierStillwater, OK1222741940
5110LLandon BrittMemphis, TN222741940
521Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1122681946
5320BCody BovaStruthers, OH122661948
5471MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN122661948
5517Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH11122641950
5611MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1122581956
571ALee MooreMoundville, AL22561958
5807TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA22541960
5966Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH122521962
6028XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL122521962
6129Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA122521962
62B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC122521962
63121Steve GloverRochester, NY22521962
6446Jan HowardMarion, AR122481966
6567Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA122461968
6641Luke HillSafety Harbor, FL22461968
6767MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC22441970
6821Spencer MeredithHernando, MS22421972
695Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC22421972
709Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL22361978
7100Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL22361978
7291Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL22341980
734JBrad ShanksRumney, NH22301984
7424Kobe AllisonLima, OH12181996
7521Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA12161998
7620cBrandon GrubaughOcala, FL12102004
7721BBrandon McLainIndian Trail, NC1111442070
7823Lance MossCherryville, NC111402074
7992AJ MaddoxTampa, FL111382076
8029Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL111362078
8136Tim PerryMooresville, NC111362078
8201Jadan BowlingHolden Beach, NC11302084
8352Jacob MyersMilton, FL11262088
8426Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11222092
8509Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS11222092
867JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL11222092
8720CAnthony D'AlessioApollo Beach, FL11142100
8844Ronny HowardNesbit, MS11122102
891Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11122102
9015HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX11042110
9115Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1002114
9224Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN1002114
930XClint WeissJesup, GA1002114

Latest Photos