Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Hornets
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Pro Late Model
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS Mid-South - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN4791236-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS29121818
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS2457978258
42Brad BowdenHernando, MS166830406
57EEric GundersonCanton, GA5722514
613Chase HowardNesbit, MS345696540
771Brady BakerAlexander, AR235654582
807TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA14618618
928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1444586650
104Danny SmithChillicothe, OH44554682
1107Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC144550686
1210LLandon BrittMemphis, TN34542694
1371MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN24524712
1433Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA4486750
1544Ronny HowardNesbit, MS4470766
1621Spencer MeredithHernando, MS3460776
179jrDerek HagarMarion, AR1333446790
186Dustin GatesHaughton, LA223410826
1914Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR23404832
205MMax StambaughElida, OH222390846
2167Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS123388848
225Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC3368868
237DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN3358878
24100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN2336900
2512MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS11334902
264MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS1222298938
2714BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN1222296940
2810MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN1222296940
29Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH222290946
3023Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH222290946
313Howard MooreMemphis, TN222288948
3217JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS122284952
3347REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC122278958
3411GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH22276960
3510PDylan PostierStillwater, OK122274962
369MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON22274962
3712Corbin GurleyHebron, IN22270966
3822Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA12268968
3917Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH1112264972
4020Brayden CooleyWarrnambool, VIC12262974
4115Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON12258978
421ALee MooreMoundville, AL2256980
439C.J. MillerMooresville, NC2254982
4466Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH12252984
4528XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL12252984
467NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI2252984
4777Jeff SmithGulfport, MS2240996
4821Butch DavidGeismar, LA2238998
4901Shane MorganGulfport, MS2238998
50C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS22321004
517JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL22321004
5251Matt LinderBraselton, GA22321004
5388Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS22281008
5433Rece WommackFalkner, MS12261010
5583Bob AuldLargo, FL12181018
5624Kobe AllisonLima, OH12181018
5737Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO12141022
5824Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN2001036
59G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR11111501086
6091AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1111461090
6121KKevin HinkleCabot, AR111321104
6219Jason LongBenton, AR11301106
6309Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS11241112
6474Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN11241112
6584KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN11221114
6672KRick KahlerSladen, MS11201116
6746Jan HowardMarion, AR11181118
6829Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA11161120
6921Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA11161120
7021BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR11161120
711Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11121124
7226Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR11061130
7311EKyle EdwardsBartlett, TN1001136
742TTodd BradfordArlington, TN1001136
7510kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS1001136
7615Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1001136
7716Steven HowellByhalia, MS1001136
7891Zach PringleBenton, AR1001136
7917Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR1001136

Latest Photos