Results

<<>>
Volusia Speedway Park1/28/2023USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Volusia Speedway Park1/27/2023USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022B Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points

Points

USCS Mid-South - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN1017212780-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS8222656124
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS71416192562218
42Brad BowdenHernando, MS1713151958822
513Chase HowardNesbit, MS58151848932
644Ronny HowardNesbit, MS131416041176
767Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS451113121468
87EEric GundersonCanton, GA2812181562
99jrDerek HagarMarion, AR368810281752
104XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL279901790
1114Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR13679741806
1217Alex LylesArlington, TN2589401840
1301Shane MorganGulfport, MS12479281852
1471Bradyn BakerAlexander, AR2589141866
151ALee MooreMoundville, AL178801900
1656Jeff SmithGulfport, MS278741906
173Howard MooreMemphis, TN26778701910
18C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS178501930
1907Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC13668461934
206Dustin GatesHaughton, LA4568381942
214Danny SmithChillicothe, OH668301950
2226Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR3578061974
234MMichael MillerPascagoula, MS13356942086
2423HSteven Howell (R)Byhalia, MS66922088
2512MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS236742106
2688Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS3356642116
27G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR13366582122
287DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN256242156
2907TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA146182162
3013XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA156162164
3128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ14445862194
3210MMorgan TurpenGallatin, TN14445862194
3348Wade ButtreyFairview, TN135722208
3437Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO135662214
3521Spencer MeredithHernando, MS35602220
3610LLandon BrittMemphis, TN345422238
3791AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1255382242
3846Jan HowardMarion, AR345302250
3971MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN245242256
405Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC2255142266
4133Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA44862294
4224Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN234722308
4363LKTed KirkpatrickWaterloo, IL124442336
4422Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA143922388
455MMax StambaughElida, OH2223902390
4621Butch DavidGeismar, LA1133802400
4721KKevin HinkleCabot, AR233802400
4855Donny HowardHernando, MS123582422
4919Jason LongBenton, AR23502430
502HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA33462434
5136Tim PerryMooresville, NC23342446
5214BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN12222962484
5328VShawn ValentiFostoria, OH2222902490
5423Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222902490
5517JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1222842496
56187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR2332822498
5729Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL1222822498
5847REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC1222782502
5911GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222762504
6010PDylan PostierStillwater, OK1222742506
619MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON222742506
6212Corbin GurleyHebron, IN222702510
6399Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1232662514
6417Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH11122642516
6520Brayden CooleyKirkstall, VIC122622518
6615Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON122582522
679C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22542526
6866Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH122522528
6928XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL122522528
707NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI22522528
7174Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN22522528
725Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL122482532
7383Blake CarrierAmite, LA22482532
741SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS122442536
7521BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR22402540
7699Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL22382542
7710kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS112342546
7895Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN32342546
7918Paul JonesKokomo, MS22342546
8027Curt TerrellRosemark, TN112322548
8188Trent MossMedon, TN112322548
827JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL22322548
8351Matt LinderBraselton, GA22322548
8433Rece WommackFalkner, MS12262554
852TTodd BradfordArlington, TN12262554
8661Sean WimpeeFair Hope, AL12202560
8783Bob AuldLargo, FL12182562
8824Kobe AllisonLima, OH12182562
8911EKyle EdwardsBartlett, TN2002580
9017Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR2002580
91197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH1111442636
9229Aaron SmithGulfport, MS111362644
9317LJeff LeachWalls, MS111342646
9484Brandon HanksBurlison, TN21302650
9529Chad JonesMemphis, TN11302650
9609Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS11242656
9717KKevin KilpatrickWalls, MS11242656
9884KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN11222658
9972KRick KahlerSladen, MS11202660
10093Jake KnightGeorgetown, MS11202660
10129Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA11162664
10221Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA11162664
1033PPaxton GregoryPoplar Grove, AR21142666
10447XTyler NewcomJonesboro, AR11142666
1051Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11122668
10694Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN21082672
1074SCarson ShortMarion, IL11082672
10815Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1002680
10991Zach PringleBenton, AR1002680
11016Jay NewByhalia, MS1002680
11100Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1002680
11296SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ1002680
11343Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL1002680
114132Jamie ManleyMemphis, TN1002680
1150Caleb PoeLittle Rock, AR1002680
11692Cody HaysWynne, AR1002680
117D13Jeffrey DooleyBraxton , MS1002680

Latest Photos