Results

<<>>
Travelers Rest Speedway9/9/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hattiesburg Speedway9/2/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022305 Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS Mid-South - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN915172378-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS818230474
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS51012152120258
42Brad BowdenHernando, MS1712131832546
513Chase HowardNesbit, MS57111492886
644Ronny HowardNesbit, MS121012361142
767Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS45911841194
814Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR13679741404
99jrDerek HagarMarion, AR25668781500
107EEric GundersonCanton, GA168561522
1107Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC13668461532
126Dustin GatesHaughton, LA4568381540
1317Alex LylesArlington, TN2568181560
1471Bradyn BakerAlexander, AR2367801598
153Howard MooreMemphis, TN15557301648
1626Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR2356621716
174XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL256561722
1801Shane MorganGulfport, MS11256481730
191ALee MooreMoundville, AL156461732
2056Jeff SmithGulfport, MS256441734
217DDonnie GoodwinCottontown, TN256241754
2207TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA146181760
23C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS156161762
2428FDavie FranekWantage, NJ14445861792
2516Steven HowellByhalia, MS45761802
2612MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS235741804
2748Wade ButtreyFairview, TN135721806
284Danny SmithChillicothe, OH445541824
2910LLandon BrittMemphis, TN345421836
3046Jan HowardMarion, AR345301848
3171MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN245241854
32G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR11145101868
3333Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA44861892
3437Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO134661912
3521Spencer MeredithHernando, MS34601918
364MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS12234161962
3791AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1134001978
385MMax StambaughElida, OH2223901988
3921Butch DavidGeismar, LA1133801998
4021KKevin HinkleCabot, AR233801998
4188Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS1133762002
4213XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA133762002
435Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC33682010
4424Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN113402038
4514BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN12222962082
4610MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN12222962082
47Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH2222902088
4823Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222902088
4917JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1222842094
5047REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC1222782100
5111GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH222762102
5210PDylan PostierStillwater, OK1222742104
539MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON222742104
5412Corbin GurleyHebron, IN222702108
5522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122682110
5617Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH11122642114
5720Brayden CooleyKirkstall, VIC122622116
5815Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON122582120
5955Donny HowardHernando, MS122582120
609C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22542124
6166Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH122522126
6228XLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL122522126
637NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI22522126
6474Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN22522126
6519Jason LongBenton, AR22502128
6683Blake CarrierAmite, LA22482130
6763LKTed KirkpatrickWaterloo, IL122442134
6821BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR22402138
6910kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS112342144
707JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL22322146
7151Matt LinderBraselton, GA22322146
7233Rece WommackFalkner, MS12262152
732TTodd BradfordArlington, TN12262152
7461Sean WimpeeFair Hope, AL12202158
7583Bob AuldLargo, FL12182160
7624Kobe AllisonLima, OH12182160
7717Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR2002178
7899Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1111482230
79187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR1111462232
80197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH1111442234
8129Aaron SmithGulfport, MS111362242
8217LJeff LeachWalls, MS111342244
8327Curt TerrellRosemark, TN111322246
8488Trent MossMedon, TN111322246
8529Chad JonesMemphis, TN11302248
8609Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS11242254
8717KKevin KilpatrickWalls, MS11242254
8884KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN11222256
8995Asa SwindellBarrlett, TN11222256
902HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA11222256
9172KRick KahlerSladen, MS11202258
9293Jake KnightGeorgetown, MS11202258
9329Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA11162262
9421Aubrey BlackLookout Mountain, GA11162262
9547XTyler NewcomJonesboro, AR11142264
961Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH11122266
974SCarson ShortMarion, IL11082270
9811EKyle EdwardsBartlett, TN1002278
9915Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1002278
10091Zach PringleBenton, AR1002278
10116Jay NewByhalia, MS1002278
10200Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1002278
10396SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ1002278

Latest Photos