Results

<<>>
Super Bee Speedway10/16/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Super Bee Speedway10/15/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway10/9/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway10/9/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway10/9/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway10/9/2021305 Sprints
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 10/16/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/25/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 10/16/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 3/20/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 5/31/2021
Full Points

Event Profile

9/24/2021 at Volunteer Speedway

9/24/2021 at Volunteer Speedway

Bulls Gap, TN

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

USCS United Speed Contest Sanction

USCS Fall Brawl Round #1

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17
23Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
37Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC47
46Morgan TurpenSomerville, TN10M
52Landon BrittAtoka, TN10L
65Terry GrayBartlett, TN10
78Dewayne WhiteByhalia, MS10K
84Luke GriffithSandusky, OH11G
910Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS28
109Eric GundersonCanton, GA7E
1111Wade ButtreyFairview, TN100
1212Donnie GoodwinCottontown, TN7D

Hoosier Speed Dash

6 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17
23Landon BrittAtoka, TN10L
34Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
42Luke GriffithSandusky, OH11G
55Terry GrayBartlett, TN10
66Morgan TurpenSomerville, TN10M

Engler Machine & Tool Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC47
24Landon BrittAtoka, TN10L
33Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17
42Morgan TurpenSomerville, TN10M
55Eric GundersonCanton, GA7E
66Wade ButtreyFairview, TN100

BMRS Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dewayne WhiteByhalia, MS10K
23Terry GrayBartlett, TN10
34Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
42Luke GriffithSandusky, OH11G
55Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS28
66Donnie GoodwinCottontown, TN7D

Qualifying

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Landon BrittAtoka, TN10L0.000
211Danny SmithChillicothe, OH40.000
38Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH170.000
42Terry GrayBartlett, TN100.000
54Morgan TurpenSomerville, TN10M0.000
610Luke GriffithSandusky, OH11G0.000
71Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC470.000
812Dewayne WhiteByhalia, MS10K0.000
99Eric GundersonCanton, GA7E0.000
107Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS280.000
116Wade ButtreyFairview, TN1000.000
123Donnie GoodwinCottontown, TN7D0.000

Latest Photos