Results

<<>>
Travelers Rest Speedway9/9/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hattiesburg Speedway9/2/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022305 Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway8/20/2022Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN1525294024-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS10303800224
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS510121521201904
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA31418382186
52Brad BowdenHernando, MS17121318322192
667Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS791317602264
713Chase HowardNesbit, MS571317442280
807Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC1371216022422
928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ28101014482576
1014Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR3691014222602

USCS Mid-South - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN915172378-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS818230474
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS51012152120258
42Brad BowdenHernando, MS1712131832546
513Chase HowardNesbit, MS57111492886
644Ronny HowardNesbit, MS121012361142
767Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS45911841194
814Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR13679741404
99jrDerek HagarMarion, AR25668781500
107EEric GundersonCanton, GA168561522

USCS Southern Thunder - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN913162214-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS3161994220
37EEric GundersonCanton, GA2121474740
433Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA1111352862
543Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL1291218996
683Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL255911961018
7197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH147810901124
851Matt LinderBraselton, GA579241290
928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ14668621352
1067Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS4668521362

USCS Winter Heat - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 3/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ2810101448-
24Danny SmithChillicothe, OH31010140048
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN28101334114
407Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC15101306142
528Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS1101228220
612Corbin GurleyHebron, IN681050398
720Brayden CooleyKirkstall, VIC18984464
844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA456848600
983Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL1226752696
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA3345702746

USCS 17th Annual Speedweek - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS2334572-
26Dustin GatesHaughton, LA344572-
314Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR12445666
413Chase HowardNesbit, MS24455814
546Jan HowardMarion, AR3453042
628Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS2451062
744Ronny HowardNesbit, MS447498
82Brad BowdenHernando, MS233434138
910Terry GrayBartlett, TN123408164
1012MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS23374198

USCS 600 Mini Sprint Schedule - 2022

USCS Mini Sprints

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Mike HallKnoxville, TN37781170-
21Bobby ZaiontzColumbus, MS4667111654
341Jeremy WalkerFlorence, MS466850320
419Jim KradelNavarre, FL444680490
5351Chris SmithPetal, MS244568602
63Leroy BooneColumbia, MS124528642
7L41Dalton MorganCarson , MS223518652
852RJim McNultyNavarre, FL223512658
916Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS23498672
1018Tyler ClarkEllisville, MS123412758

USCS 600 Mini Sprint Speedweek Points - 2022

USCS Mini Sprints

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Mike HallKnoxville, TN2444596-
21Bobby ZaiontzColumbus, MS233457422
341Jeremy WalkerFlorence, MS34457026
449Dakota NailPell City, AL12368228
55PLuke PorterGreenbrier, AR222294302
6351Chris SmithPetal, MS222290306
74Tommy SnellgroveAlexander, AR222284312
856RBrian RossParagould, AR22280316
93Leroy BooneColumbia, MS122276320
1015Hunter Morgan22272324

Latest Photos