Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Hornets
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Pro Late Model
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN612162166-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS216207096
328FDavie FranekWantage, NJ2810101448718
44Danny SmithChillicothe, OH310101400766
507Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC15101306860
67EEric GundersonCanton, GA91182984
712Corbin GurleyHebron, IN6810501116
820Brayden CooleyWarrnambool, VIC189841182
947Dale HowardByhalia, MS24579781188
1013Chase HowardNesbit, MS3479481218

USCS Mid-South - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN4791236-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS29121818
347Dale HowardByhalia, MS2457978258
42Brad BowdenHernando, MS166830406
57EEric GundersonCanton, GA5722514
613Chase HowardNesbit, MS345696540
771Brady BakerAlexander, AR235654582
807TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA14618618
928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1444586650
104Danny SmithChillicothe, OH44554682

USCS Southern Thunder - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN58111498-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS1111350148
37EEric GundersonCanton, GA8952546
483Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL1337898600
528FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1466862636
644Chris MartinAnkeny, IA456848650
74Danny SmithChillicothe, OH366846652
812Corbin GurleyHebron, IN46780718
907Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC16756742
109MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON36754744

USCS Winter Heat - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 3/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ2810101448-
24Danny SmithChillicothe, OH31010140048
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN28101334114
407Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC15101306142
528Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS1101228220
612Corbin GurleyHebron, IN681050398
720Brayden CooleyWarrnambool, VIC18984464
844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA456848600
983Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL1226752696
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA3345702746

USCS 17th Annual Speedweek - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS1214-
2G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR111115064
39jrDerek HagarMarion, AR11114866
491AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN11114668
56Dustin GatesHaughton, LA11114470
63Howard MooreMemphis, TN11114272
72Brad BowdenHernando, MS1114074
814Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1113876
913Chase HowardNesbit, MS1113678
1012MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS1113480

USCS 600 Mini Sprint Schedule - 2022

USCS Mini Sprints

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Mike HallKnoxville, TN2445724-
21Bobby ZaiontzColumbus, MS233466856
352RJim McNultyNavarre, FL223512212
416Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS23498226
519Jim KradelNavarre, FL333434290
641Jeremy Walker233424300
714MMichael MagicWinder, GA1222298426
8L41Dalton MorganCarson , MS222290434
9127Matt ClarkEllisville, MS122286438
1053Ryan KradelSouth Weber, UT122282442

Latest Photos