Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway11/13/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/13/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/13/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/6/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/6/2021Street Stocks
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 11/13/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 11/13/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 10/16/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 3/20/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 5/31/2021
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 11/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11540496782-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1736496658124
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS14486026756
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA123950361746
547Dale HowardByhalia, MS627272739712811
610MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN214232736673115
7M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA820222333763406
813Chase HowardNesbit, MS132228133969
910LLandon Britt (R)Atoka, TN210151827094073
1029Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL6131826534129

USCS Southern Thunder - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 11/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11324294130-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1022293969161
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS10283656474
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA7233161969
583Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL47121522121918
643Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL271722071923
733Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31621341996
8M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA413131319282202
929Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL5101218712259
1067Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA31518712259

USCS Mid-South - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS62727273971-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1120273685286
34Danny SmithChillicothe, OH322273631340
428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS8273275696
510MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN11219233093878
67EEric GundersonCanton, GA62327691202
713Chase HowardNesbit, MS101822831688
844Ronny HowardNesbit, MS31620571914
910LLandon Britt (R)Atoka, TN17111420291942
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA510121318822089

USCS Winter Heat - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 3/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA4910101470-
24Danny SmithChillicothe, OH38101338132
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN5101284186
428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS191178292
55TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK3681094376
6W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1467974496
728FDavie FranekWantage, NJ167938532
822Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC466852618
944Chris MartinAnkeny, IA146808662
101xBrent CrewsDenver, NC25768702

USCS 16th Annual Speedweek - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 5/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS1444596-
214Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR134457422
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN24456630
426Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR24456036
5M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA23454452
64Danny SmithChillicothe, OH2453561
77EEric GundersonCanton, GA2450987
844Ronny HowardNesbit, MS14492104
929Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL14478118
1010kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS4474122

USCS Fall Brawl - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS444440-
210MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN24442416
36Dustin GatesHaughton, LA33442020
44Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4441426
513Chase HowardNesbit, MS3440040
610Terry GrayBartlett, TN12438852
77EEric GundersonCanton, GA1438456
828Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS436872
944Ronny HowardNesbit, MS1336278
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA2222300140

USCS RockAuto.com 600cc Mini Sprints - 2021

USCS Mini Sprints

As of 11/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Mike HallKnoxville, TN51518182681-
21Bobby ZaiontzColumbus, MS4111517259091
319Jim KradelNavarre, FL1114152280401
452RJim McNultyNavarre, FL391016141067
514Bob TrapinoAlpharetta, GA16669801701
649Dakota NailPell City, AL2338241857
753Ryan KradelSouth Weber, UT14557261955
827Jimmy Lee DavisJacksonville, FL4556951986
943Matthew BauldwinAlexander, AR4445862095
10B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC2345642117

USCS Modified Series - 2021

USCS Modifieds

As of 10/8/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Ken SchraderFenton, MO222296-
210WHunter WilbanksLakeland, TN111125046
3008Greg Hollingsworth11124650
424ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR11124650
5211Chase HattonDe Berry, TX1124056
6444Brooks StrengthRaymond, MS1111150146
73J.C. WallerAtoka, TN1111150146
856Trent TaylorBenton, AR111148148
929XHarlen StewartBryant, AR111146150
1088Chris SmithBrewton, AL111144152

Latest Photos