Results

<<>>
Cherokee Speedway9/11/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Travelers Rest Speedway9/10/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track9/5/2021USCS Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/11/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 3/20/2021
Full Points
USCS Outlaw Thunder Touras of 5/31/2021
Full Points

Points

USCS National Schedule - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11332405676-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN143140563244
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS12395054622
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA83040001676
547Dale HowardByhalia, MS623232335312145
610MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN211172129592717
7M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA516181927782898
829Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL6121725173159
91xBrent CrewsDenver, NC4111521833493
1013Chase HowardNesbit, MS91621593517

USCS Southern Thunder - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11120243438-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN819243331107
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS8233052386
47EEric GundersonCanton, GA4182509929
583Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL36111420621376
633Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31418781560
743Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL261418511587
829Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL591117351703
967Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA31316391799
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA311111116301808

USCS Mid-South - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS62323233531-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN1018233297234
34Danny SmithChillicothe, OH318233217314
428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS8232907624
510MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN11015192669862
67EEric GundersonCanton, GA51923851146
713Chase HowardNesbit, MS71418831648
810LLandon Britt (R)Atoka, TN1691217471784
944Ronny HowardNesbit, MS21316951836
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA38101115821949

USCS Winter Heat - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 3/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA4910101470-
24Danny SmithChillicothe, OH38101338132
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN5101284186
428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS191178292
55TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK3681094376
6W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1467974496
728FDavie FranekWantage, NJ167938532
822Connor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC466852618
944Chris MartinAnkeny, IA146808662
101xBrent CrewsDenver, NC25768702

USCS 16th Annual Speedweek - 2021

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour

As of 5/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Dale HowardByhalia, MS1444596-
214Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR134457422
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN24456630
426Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR24456036
5M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA23454452
64Danny SmithChillicothe, OH2453561
77EEric GundersonCanton, GA2450987
844Ronny HowardNesbit, MS14492104
929Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL14478118
1010kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS4474122

USCS RockAuto.com 600cc Mini Sprints - 2021

USCS Mini Sprints

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Mike HallKnoxville, TN41314142114-
21Bobby ZaiontzColumbus, MS4101213204074
319Jim KradelNavarre, FL1012132004110
452RJim McNultyNavarre, FL3891383731
553Ryan KradelSouth Weber, UT14557261388
627Jimmy Lee DavisJacksonville, FL4556951419
714Bob TrapinoAlpharetta, GA14446901424
849Dakota NailPell City, AL2336241490
9B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC2345641550
1053Alex LylesArlington, TN12224061708

USCS Modified Series - 2021

USCS Modifieds

As of 3/7/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Ken SchraderFenton, MO222296-
210WHunter WilbanksLakeland, TN111125046
3008Greg Hollingsworth11124650
424ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR11124650
5211Chase HattonDe Berry, TX1124056
6444Brooks StrengthRaymond, MS1111150146
788Chris SmithBrewton, AL111144152
884Nicholas BrownQuitman, LA111144152
93Chad ShiversPrentiss, MS111142154
1075Kyle TaylorLongview, TX111142154

Latest Photos