API Access Settings
USCS United Sprint Car Series
Home
News
Schedule/Results
Class Rules
Points
Photos
Videos
About
Merchandise
Contact
Results
<<
>>
Talladega Short Track
4/19/2024
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
1.
Ricky Stenhouse Jr
#17JR
2.
Hayden Martin
#67
3.
Sammy Swindell
#47S
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway
4/13/2024
Factory Stocks
1.
Jimmy Woodard
#10
2.
James Walker
#291
3.
Derek Reynolds
#9-11
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway
4/13/2024
Modified Sportsmen
1.
Tyler Wood
#C97
2.
Blake Cross
#99
3.
Seth Johnston
#J22
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway
4/13/2024
CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
1.
Dillard Hatchett
#100
2.
Caleb Ashby
#61
3.
Joseph Mike
#4M
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway
4/13/2024
Late Models
1.
Oakley Johns
#B44
2.
Jason Partin
#11
3.
Peyton Cagle
#117
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway
4/13/2024
602 Late Models
1.
Dillard Hatchett
#100
2.
Caleb Ashby
#61
3.
Joseph Mike
#4M
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway
4/6/2024
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
1.
Eric Riggins Jr
#47
2.
Ricky Stenhouse Jr
#17JR
3.
Lance Moss
#23
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway
4/6/2024
Factory Stocks
1.
Grayson Sutton
#1
2.
Tommy Suttles
#5
3.
Dylan Chappell
#12
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway
4/6/2024
Stinger
1.
Trent Blackwell
#22
2.
Evan White
#70
3.
Seth Smith
#4TJ
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway
4/6/2024
604 Crate Late Models
1.
John Ruggiero Jr
#44
2.
Bryan Mullis
#67
3.
Layton Sullivan
#08
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway
4/6/2024
Modifieds
1.
Grayson Wells
#59
2.
Garrett Killman
#32
3.
Billy Thompson
#88
Full Results
Upcoming Events
4/26/2024
I-75 Raceway
4/27/2024
I-75 Raceway
Standings
<<
>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
as of 4/19/2024
1.
Lance Moss
1578pts
2.
Terry Gray
1558pts
3.
Jeff Willingham
1446pts
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
as of 4/19/2024
1.
Terry Gray
434pts
2.
Dale Howard
422pts
3.
Lance Moss
414pts
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
as of 4/6/2024
1.
Lance Moss
1164pts
2.
Terry Gray
1124pts
3.
Jeff Willingham
1044pts
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
as of 3/23/2024
1.
Lance Moss
1148pts
2.
Terry Gray
1140pts
3.
Corbin Gurley
1092pts
Full Points
Driver Bios
Featured USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
View Archive
Jon Agan
#83
Tony Agin
#38
Kobe Allison
#24
Kyle Amerson
#29
Brandon Anderson
#55B
Corey Bailey
Brady Baker
#71
Justin Barger
#5
Seth Bergman
#17
Dale Blaney
#32B
Brandon Blenden
#88
Leroy Boone
#3
Tucker Boulton
#74
Cody Bova
#20B
Brad Bowden
#4X
Jake Brashier
#13X
Johnny Bridges
#07
Hayden Brinkley
#17
Chase Briscoe
#14B
Landon Britt
#10L
Shelby Brown
#17B
Kaylee Bryson
#47K
Matthew Burch
#15B
Casey Burkham
#45B
Jeff Bye
#26
Brian Carber
#8C
Blake Carrier
#83
Tyler Clem
#6S
Paulie Colagiovanni
#10C
Noah Collier
Matt Covington
#95
Scott Craft
#L37
Tim Crawley
#1X
Landon Crawley
#187
Roger Crockett
#11
Brenham Crouch
#1
Adam Cruea
#21M
Anthony D'Alessio
#20C
Dustin Daggett
#85
Prestin Dalton
#1D
Butch David
#21
Dylan DeJournett
#7D
Danny Dietrich
#48
Devon Dobie
#23
Jeffrey Dooley
#D13
Chase Dunham
#66
Terry Easum
#88
Bobby Elliott
#5E
Caden Englehart
#71M
Todd Fayard
#13
Davie Franek
#28F
Ayden Gatewood
#37
Elijah Gile
#13
Steve Glover
#121
Riley Goodno
#22
Bryan Gossel
#6G
Todd Gracey
#3
Terry Gray
#10
Paxton Gregory
#3P
Phil Gressman
#7C
Luke Griffith
#11G
Brandon Grubaugh
#G6
Eric Gunderson
#7E
Corbin Gurley
#12
Sam Hafertepe Jr
#15H
Derek Hagar
#9jr
Luke Hall
#1
Mike Hall
#33
Brandon Hanks
#84
Ryan Harrison
#97
Slater Helt
#22S
Tony Higgins
#00
Luke Hill
#41
Kevin Hinkle
#21K
Tyler Horn
#11B
Jared Horstman
#17
Hud Horton
#17H
Chase Howard
#13
Ronny Howard
#44
Dale Howard
#47
Cody Howard
#61
Lynton Jeffrey
#83
Blake Jenkins
#99
Wayne Johnson
#2C
Chad Jones
#29
Gregg Jones
#7J
Jake Karklin
#5K
Cody Karl
#52
Jason Keith
#7D
Creed Kemenah
#15K
Mike Kiser
#99K
Matt Kurtz
#92
Brad Lamberson
#27
Gray Leadbetter
#22MD
Connor Leoffler
#22
George Loux
#48G
Brandon Lovelace
#65
Alex Lyles
#17
Anthony Macri
Jordon Mallett
#14
Jason Martin
#36
Chris Martin
#44
Danny Martin Jr
#24
Cameron Martin
#4
Terry McCarl
#4X
Austin McCarl
#99
Carson McCarl
#27
Evan McElhaney
#16
Hannah Merritt
#16
Greg Merritt
#12M
Jeremy Middleton
#15J
Austin Miller
#83A
Howard Moore
#3
Chase Moran
Shane Morgan
#01
Conner Morrell
#28M
Brendan Mullen
#11M
Shawn Murray
#22M
Darin Naida
#7N
Jeffrey Newell
#12
Jac Nickles
#31
Dylan Norris
#44
Stefen Oakes
#188
Miles Paulus
#91
Justin Peck
#20
Ricky Peterson
#2
Brayton Phillips
#0
Jordan Poirier
Dylan Postier
#10P
Jesse Pruchnik
#42
Tylar Rankin
#16C
Sean Rayhall
#14R
Eric Riggins Jr
#47
Mark Ruel Jr
#83
Brandon Sampson
#96S
Danny Sams III
#24D
Giovanni Scelzi
#41G
Dominic Scelzi
#41S
Chris Schmelzle
#57C
Gunnar Setser
#G5
Tim Shaffer
#72
Carson Short
#4S
Mallie Shuster
#49
Jim Shuster
#20
Marshall Skinner
#26
Mark Smith
#M1
Danny Smith
#4
Lucas Smith
#49
Max Stambaugh
#5M
Ricky Stenhouse Jr
#17JR
Tony Stewart
#14
Ryan Stillwaggon
#11
Geoff Styner
#15JR
Steve Surniak
#1ST
Jeff Swindell
#94
Sammy Swindell
#47S
Channin Tankersley
#17G
Brandon Taylor
#07T
Curt Terrell
#27
Caleb Thompson
#7
Christopher Thram
#24T
Ryan Timms
#5T
Jason Troutman
Ryan Turner
#15
Morgan Turpen Havener
#10M
Brian Tyler
#75X
Lane Warner
#122
Josh Weller
#63
Jackson Wellman
#7
Jeffrey West Jr
#24
Dylan Westbrook
#1
Lane Whittington
#9
Garet Williamson
#24
Jeff Willingham
#28
Greg Wilson
#W20
Sean Wimpee
#61
Terry Witherspoon
#43
Rece Wommack
#33
Joseph Wray IV
#8
Brett Wright
#14B
Justin Zimmerman
##1
2024 - USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Driver
Hometown
Races
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Bob Auld
Largo, FL
1
-
-
-
Scott Baldwin
Jupiter, FL
3
-
-
-
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
2
-
-
-
Todd Bliss
Baton Rouge, LA
2
-
-
-
Brad Bowden
Hernando, MS
4
-
2
3
Johnny Bridges
Cherryville, NC
2
-
2
2
Chase Briscoe
Mitchell, IN
2
-
1
1
Landon Britt
Memphis, TN
2
-
1
1
Wade Buttrey
Fairview, TN
2
-
1
2
Jeff Bye
West Palm Beach, FL
1
-
-
-
Tyler Clem
St. Petersburg, FL
3
-
-
2
Sterling Cling
Tempe, AZ
5
-
-
1
Noah Collier
Hernando, MS
1
-
-
-
Kyle Connery
Vero Beach, FL
1
-
-
-
Matt Covington
Glenpool, OK
2
-
1
2
Landon Crawley
Benton, AR
3
-
-
-
Danny Dietrich
Gettysburg, PA
2
-
2
2
Bradley Fezard
Bonnerdale, AR
2
-
-
2
Davie Franek
Wantage, NJ
5
1
1
3
Elijah Gile
Phoenix, AZ
6
-
1
2
Riley Goodno
Knoxville, IA
1
-
-
-
Bryan Gossel
Windsor, CO
4
-
-
1
Austyn Gossel
Fort Collins, CO
7
-
-
-
Terry Gray
Bartlett, TN
13
1
5
8
Garrett Green
Dade City, FL
3
-
-
-
Brandon Grubaugh
Ocala, FL
5
-
-
1
Eric Gunderson
Canton, GA
1
-
-
-
Van Gurley Jr
Valparaiso, IN
3
-
2
3
Corbin Gurley
Hebron, IN
9
-
1
4
Sam Hafertepe Jr
Sunnyvale, TX
3
1
3
3
Tommy Hall
Natchitoches, LA
2
-
-
-
Ryan Harrison
Rothwell , NTH
3
-
-
-
Kevin Heavner
Charlotte, NC
1
-
-
-
Tony Higgins
Lake Comorant, MS
1
-
-
-
Luke Hill
Odessa, FL
4
-
-
1
Dale Howard
Byhalia, MS
4
1
3
3
Chase Howard
Nesbit, MS
1
-
-
-
Camden Jackson
Cherryville, NC
2
-
-
-
Wayne Johnson
Oklahoma City, OK
5
-
1
4
Creed Kemenah
Alvada, OH
3
-
-
-
Mike Kiser
Cooperstown, NY
2
-
-
-
Matt Kurtz
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1
-
-
-
Joe Larkin
Suwanee, GA
4
-
1
1
Brianna Lawson
Southern Pines, NC
5
-
1
3
Matt Luck
Lancaster, SC
2
-
-
-
Jason Martin
Liberal, KS
2
-
-
2
Chris Martin
Ankeny, IA
5
-
-
1
Danny Martin Jr
Sarasota, FL
3
-
-
1
Hayden Martin
Olive Branch, MS
2
-
2
2
Austin Martin
Sarasota, FL
2
-
-
-
Liam Martin
Binbrook, ON
3
-
-
-
Cameron Martin
Ankeny, IA
3
-
1
3
Terry McCarl
Altoona, IA
2
1
2
2
Austin McCarl
Altoona, IA
3
1
3
3
Carson McCarl
Altoona, IA
1
-
1
1
Evan McElhaney
Hernando, MS
1
-
-
-
Hannah Merritt
Nesbit, MS
2
-
1
1
C.J. Miller
Mooresville, NC
2
-
-
-
Dennis Misuraca
Sanford, FL
3
-
-
-
Lance Moss
Cherryville, NC
13
-
5
8
Brendan Mullen
Grand Forks, ND
5
-
-
2
Shawn Murray
Jacksonville, FL
2
-
1
1
Jeff Oliver
Pendergrass, GA
2
-
-
1
Justin Peck
Monrovia, IN
3
-
3
3
Ricky Peterson
Rawson, OH
2
-
-
2
Tyler Porter
Pinellas Park, FL
1
-
-
-
Tyeller Powless
Ohsweken, ON
5
-
-
-
Zach Pringle
Benton, AR
1
-
-
-
Mark Reynolds
Hudson Falls, NY
2
-
-
-
Eric Riggins Jr
Charlotte, NC
5
2
2
4
Ryan Roberts
Aurora, NE
5
-
2
2
Mark Ruel Jr
Jacksonville, FL
4
-
2
3
Brandon Sampson
Mesa, AZ
5
-
-
-
Danny Sams III
North Port, FL
5
-
3
4
Adyn Schmidt
Haubstadt, IN
2
-
-
2
Curt Schumacher
Caledonia, MS
1
-
-
-
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
4
-
1
2
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
-
2
4
Mark Smith
Sunbury, PA
6
1
4
5
Lucas Smith
Brantford, ON
2
-
-
-
Nick Snyder
Marco Island, FL
3
-
-
-
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
1
-
-
-
Ricky Stenhouse Jr
Olive Branch, MS
7
1
4
4
Glenn Styres
Ohsweken, ON
5
-
-
1
Sammy Swindell
Germantown, TN
4
-
2
3
Caleb Thompson
Hohenwald, TN
1
-
-
1
Christopher Thram
Sanborn, MN
5
-
-
2
Ryan Timms
Oklahoma City, OK
5
2
4
5
Ryan Turner
Dunnville, ON
3
-
-
-
Lane Warner
Bloomfield, MO
1
-
-
1
Josh Weller
Mertztown, PA
3
-
-
-
Biscuit Williams
Mooresville, NC
2
-
-
-
Jeff Willingham
Ripley, MS
13
-
1
4
Tanner Witherspoon
Jacksonville, FL
2
-
1
1
Brett Wright
East Chatham, NY
2
-
1
1
Friend USCS United Sprint Car Series on Facebook!
Follow USCS United Sprint Car Series on X!
Find USCS United Sprint Car Series on SprintSource!
Find USCS United Sprint Car Series on MyRacePass!
USCS Racing Network
USCSRacing
Latest Photos
Tweets by https://twitter.com/uscsracing
Refresh
Close