Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Hornets
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Pro Late Model
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS 600 Mini Sprint Schedule - 2022

USCS Mini Sprints

As of 5/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Mike HallKnoxville, TN2445724-
21Bobby ZaiontzColumbus, MS233466856
352RJim McNultyNavarre, FL223512212
416Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS23498226
519Jim KradelNavarre, FL333434290
641Jeremy Walker233424300
714MMichael MagicWinder, GA1222298426
8L41Dalton MorganCarson , MS222290434
9127Matt ClarkEllisville, MS122286438
1053Ryan KradelSouth Weber, UT122282442
11351Chris SmithPetal, MS22278446
1218Tyler ClarkEllisville, MS112274450
13Jerry JarrellEllisville, MS22272452
1433BChris BeechCarriere, MS22266458
1527Russell ClarkEllisville, MS2258466
163Leroy BooneColumbia, MS2252472
175PLuke PorterGreenbrier, AR111148576
1869XDevin CrawleyAlexander, AR111146578
1919JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL111142582
204Tommy SnellgroveAlexander, AR111142582
2156RBrian RossParagould, AR11140584
22112Mike JarrellEllisville, MS11138586
2371Mark Snellgrove11138586
2413Evie DeanVilonia, AR11136588
2515Hunter Morgan11134590
26D41Delon MorganCarson , MS11132592
2722Josh DavisBrighton, TN11132592
2812JRBentley MendozaMunford, TN1130594
29Bentlee ConnorWest Memphis, AR1128596
3023Hunter PulliamPetal, MS1124600
3117BBrayden TaylorHernando, MS1124600
328Daniel Phillips1122602
3314Ryan RoyRipley, TN1120604
341CLee Clark1118606
3512Brennen MitchellSomerville, TN1118606
3609Dalton KirkpatrickRipley, TN1116608
3712CCade McAlpinSumrall, MS100624
3881Brett McAlpinCato, MS100624
3914Kevin DavisBrandon, MS100624
4011Greg McLendonFlorence, MS100624
4149Dakota NailPell City, AL100624
426Drew KirkpatrickRipley, TN100624
4330JRJason WardTyronza, AR100624
4469Jimmy HensonWest Memphis, AR100624

Latest Photos