Results

<<>>
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024602 Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Stinger
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024604 Crate Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Modifieds
Full Results
Carolina Speedway4/5/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS National - 2024

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 4/6/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Lance MossCherryville, NC46111438-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN13611141622
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS2101314124
412Corbin GurleyHebron, IN1461092346
543MMark SmithSunbury, PA1455832606
616GAustyn GosselFort Collins, CO4796642
75TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2455730708
847Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC2245694744
924DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL345672766
102CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK145654784
1128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1135642796
1217JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS224634804
1344Chris MartinAnkeny, IA15630808
1423RRyan RobertsAurora, NE224624814
1511MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND24608830
1624TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN25606832
170Glenn StyresOhsweken, ON14604834
1834Sterling ClingTempe, AZ14586852
19G6Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL13570868
204Danny SmithChillicothe, OH244560878
2113Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ3558880
2283Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL234556882
2396SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ2554884
2477TTyeller PowlessOhsweken, ON2542896
256GBryan GosselWindsor, CO14506932
2641Luke HillOdessa, FL14486952
2715HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX1333444994
2888Austin McCarlAltoona, IA1333442996
2920Justin PeckMonrovia, IN3334381000
304Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA1334241014
3113Van Gurley Jr (R)Valparaiso, IN2334201018
32B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC233941044
336Tyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL223701068
349Liam MartinBinbrook, ON33681070
3524Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL133621076
367SLandon CrawleyBenton, AR23481090
3715Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON23461092
3863Josh WellerMertztown, PA23441094
3997Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH13201118
403Dennis MisuracaSanford, FL13121126
4182Garrett GreenDade City, FL13101128
4215KCreed KemenahAlvada, OH13021136
43116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL3001138
444XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL3001138
4524Terry McCarlAltoona, IA12222981140
4607Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC2222861152
4748Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA2222841154
4895Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1222821156
4947Dale HowardByhalia, MS11122781160
502Ricky PetersonRawson, OH222781160
5110LLandon BrittMemphis, TN1122761162
52938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR222741164
5336Jason MartinLiberal, KS222701168
5412SAdyn SchmidtHaubstadt, IN222701168
558XBrad BowdenHernando, MS1122661172
5614BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY1122641174
5733Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA22521186
5897MAustin MartinSarasota, FL22461192
592HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA22441194
60121Todd BlissBaton Rouge, LA22441194
6147SSammy SwindellGermantown, TN112401198
629C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22401198
6329Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA112341204
64G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN22341204
6530Matt LuckLancaster, SC22341204
667Camden JacksonCherryville, NC22301208
671NYMark ReynoldsHudson Falls, NY22201218
6817Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC12161222
6932BDale BlaneyHartford, OH2001238
7099KMike KiserCooperstown, NY2001238
7149LLucas Smith (R)Brantford, ON2001238
7227Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1111441294
73122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO111381300
7448Wade ButtreyFairview, TN111361302
757Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN111321306
7616Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS11301308
7783Curt SchumacherCaledonia, MS11261312
7855Zach PringleBenton, AR11241314
7913Chase HowardNesbit, MS11221316
805MMax StambaughLima, OH11201318
8183Bob AuldLargo, FL11201318
8299Tyler PorterPinellas Park, FL11161322
8326Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11101328
84XKevin HeavnerCharlotte, NC11101328
8520CMatt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL11081330
8691Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL1001338
878XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1001338
8815Noah CollierHernando, MS1001338
8922Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA1001338

Latest Photos