Results

<<>>
Clayhill Motorsports Park7/4/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Clayhill Motorsports Park7/4/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Clayhill Motorsports Park7/4/2024Mod Lite
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024Buzz 4
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 7/4/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 7/4/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS National - 2024

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 7/4/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN21319243278-
228Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS7232988290
323Lance MossCherryville, NC612202636642
412Corbin GurleyHebron, IN26813781900
547Dale HowardByhalia, MS267912702008
64XBrad BowdenHernando, MS67912522026
7G6Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL35711382140
867Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS147811262152
944Ronny HowardNesbit, MS25810502228
109jrDerek HagarMarion, AR356710002278
11M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA14558322446
124Danny SmithChillicothe, OH2568182460
1316GAustyn GosselFort Collins, CO47962482
1417JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS13357842494
1533Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA67662512
1647SSammy SwindellGermantown, TN1457642514
1700PJ ReutimannZephyrhills, FL367542524
1816Hannah MerrittNesbit, MS167382540
195TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK24557302548
2047Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC22456942584
2113Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ146942584
2224DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL3456722606
232CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK1456542624
249Liam MartinBinbrook, ON1256522626
2528FDavie FranekWantage, NJ11356422636
2623WConner WrayOlive Branch, MS346382640
2715Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON2246322646
2844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA156302648
2923RRyan RobertsAurora, NE2246242654
3097Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH11236102668
3111MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND246082670
3224TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN256062672
330Glenn StyresOhsweken, ON146042674
3434Sterling ClingTempe, AZ145862692
353Howard MooreMemphis, TN13445762702
3611Trey MeredithDade City, FL3345582720
3783Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL2345562722
3896SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ25542724
3977TTyeller PowlessOhsweken, ON25422736
4099Tyler PorterPinellas Park, FL2345342744
4113Todd FayardD'lberville, MS1245202758
42B5Brianna LawsonJackson Springs, NC245162762
436GBryan GosselWindsor, CO145062772
4426Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR245042774
450XClint WeissJesup, GA45042774
46132Jamie ManleyMemphis, TN145022776
4767Blake MalletteVancleve, MS144962782
4855ZZach PringleBenton, AR144942784
49187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR1134902788
5041Luke HillOdessa, FL144862792
5183Bob AuldLargo, FL44862792
5217Alex LylesArlington, TN1134762802
5315HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX13334442834
5499Austin McCarlAltoona, IA13334422836
5520Justin PeckMonrovia, IN3334382840
564Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA1334242854
575MMax StambaughLima, OH22234202858
5813Van Gurley Jr (R)Valparaiso, IN2334202858
5910LLandon BrittMemphis, TN1234142864
6099Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL1134022876
6191AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN133782900
6221Spencer MeredithHernando, MS133762902
636STyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL223702908
64G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN133682910
6513Chase HowardNesbit, MS33682910
6616SSteven HowellByhalia, MS33642914
6724Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL133622916
6863Josh WellerMertztown, PA23442934
6991Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL23402938
704CCooper LooneyJonesboro, AR13262952
713Dennis MisuracaSanford, FL13122966
7220Garrett GreenDade City, FL13102968
7315KCreed KemenahAlvada, OH13022976
74116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL3002978
754XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL3002978
764XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA12222982980
7707Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC2222862992
7848Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA2222842994
7985Dustin DaggettPortland, MI1222842994
8095Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1222822996
812Ricky PetersonRawson, OH222783000
8214Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR11122743004
83938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR222743004
847CPhil GressmanFremont, OH1122703008
8536Jason MartinLiberal, KS222703008
8612SAdyn SchmidtHaubstadt, IN222703008
878BB.J. SimmermanBatesville, MS222703008
8843Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL222703008
896SBryce ComerApollo Beach, FL122683010
9014BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY1122643014
9151Dustin BurtronSeminole, FL122643014
9266Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH122623016
9317Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH122623016
9410kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS122623016
9524Kobe AllisonLima, OH22563022
9623Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH122543024
9792Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL1122523026
9848Wade ButtreyFairview, TN122523026
9929Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL122523026
10016Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS22503028
10183Curt SchumacherCaledonia, MS22503028
10297MAustin MartinSarasota, FL22463032
1032HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA22443034
104121Todd BlissBaton Rouge, LA22443034
1059C.J. MillerMooresville, NC22403038
1065Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL112363042
10729Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA112343044
10830Matt LuckLancaster, SC22343044
10946Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON22323046
1102TTodd BradfordArlington, TN22323046
11117Camden JacksonCherryville, NC22303048
1121NYMark ReynoldsHudson Falls, NY22203058
11310SJay SteinebachHudsonville, MI22163062
11417Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC12163062
11532BDale BlaneyHartford, OH2003078
11699KMike KiserCooperstown, NY2003078
11749Lucas Smith (R)Brantford, ON2003078
11871Brady BakerAlexander, AR11111503128
119G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR1111483130
1201Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH1111463132
12127Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1111443134
12284Brandon HanksBurlison, TN1111423136
123122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO111383140
1247Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN111323146
12528AKeith AinsworthMunford, TN111323146
1269Lane WhittingtonDenham Springs, LA111323146
12722MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL11283150
12837Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO11263152
12917BBrayden TaylorHernando, MS11223156
13055Chase BrownYutan, NE11203158
13131Jac NicklesHarrod, OH11143164
13214Danny JonesSpringhill, FL11123166
13361Cody HowardByhalia, MS11123166
13426Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11103168
135XKevin HeavnerCharlotte, NC11103168
13670Eli LakinBuchanan, MI11103168
1375LDusty YoungBenton, AR11103168
13823Ethan JonesSarah, MS11063172
1398XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1003178
14015Noah CollierHernando, MS1003178
14122Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA1003178
1427EEric GundersonCanton, GA1003178
14314BChase BriscoeMitchell, IN1003178
14477Kyle MabryCottondale, FL1003178
14592Cody HaysWynne, AR1003178
1464SCarson ShortMarion, IL1003178

Latest Photos