Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Modifieds
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/27/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/27/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/27/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/26/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/27/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS Mid-South - 2024

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN1444576-
247Dale HowardByhalia, MS123456214
38XBrad BowdenHernando, MS12453046
447SSammy SwindellGermantown, TN13352056
528Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS3452056
623Lance MossCherryville, NC123414162
710LLandon BrittMemphis, TN123414162
867Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS222294282
94Danny SmithChillicothe, OH222290286
1012SAdyn SchmidtHaubstadt, IN22270306
1112Corbin GurleyHebron, IN12268308
12B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC12256320
1355Zach PringleBenton, AR2254322
1416Hannah MerrittNesbit, MS2238338
1517JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1111150426
169JRDerek HagarMarion, AR1111150426
17G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR111148428
1827Carson McCarlAltoona, IA111144432
193Howard MooreMemphis, TN111144432
2013Van Gurley Jr (R)Valparaiso, IN111142434
21122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO11138438
2248Wade ButtreyFairview, TN11136440
2313Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ11136440
2491AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN11136440
25G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN11134442
267Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN11132444
278BB.J. SimmermanBatesville, MS11132444
2816Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS1130446
2933Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA1130446
3022MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL1128448
3144Ronny HowardNesbit, MS1128448
3283Curt SchumacherCaledonia, MS1126450
3399Tanner WitherspoonJacksonville, FL1126450
3414Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1124452
3513Chase HowardNesbit, MS1122454
3616SSteven HowellByhalia, MS1122454
375MMax StambaughLima, OH1120456
3855Chase BrownYutan, NE1120456
3920TTodd BradfordArlington, TN1116460
4026Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR1112464
415LDusty YoungBenton, AR1110466
428XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS100476
4315Noah CollierHernando, MS100476
4422Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA100476
457EEric GundersonCanton, GA100476
465Chase BriscoeMitchell, IN100476
474CCooper LooneyJonesboro, AR100476

Latest Photos