Results

<<>>
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024602 Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Stinger
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024604 Crate Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Modifieds
Full Results
Carolina Speedway4/5/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

Points

Winter Heat - 2024

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 3/23/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Lance MossCherryville, NC2491148-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN134911408
312Corbin GurleyHebron, IN146109256
428Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS28106682
543MMark SmithSunbury, PA1455832316
616GAustyn GosselFort Collins, CO4796352
75TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2455730418
824DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL345672476
92CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK145654494
1028FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1135642506
1144Chris MartinAnkeny, IA15630518
1211MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND24608540
1324TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN25606542
140Glenn StyresOhsweken, ON14604544
1534Sterling ClingTempe, AZ14586562
1613Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ3558590
1783Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL234556592
1877TTyeller PowlessOhsweken, ON2542606
196GBryan GosselWindsor, CO14506642
2015HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX1333444704
2188Austin McCarlAltoona, IA1333442706
2220Justin PeckMonrovia, IN333438710
234Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA133424724
2413Van Gurley Jr (R)Valparaiso, IN233420728
2547Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC23394754
266Tyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL22370778
279Liam MartinBinbrook, ON3368780
2824Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL13362786
297SLandon CrawleyBenton, AR2348800
3015Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON2346802
3163Josh WellerMertztown, PA2344804
3217JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS2338810
3323RRyan RobertsAurora, NE2336812
3497Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH1320828
353Dennis MisuracaSanford, FL1312836
3682Garrett GreenDade City, FL1310838
37G6Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL1304844
3815KCreed KemenahAlvada, OH1302846
39116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL300848
404XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL300848
4196SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ300848
4224Terry McCarlAltoona, IA1222298850
434Danny SmithChillicothe, OH222290858
4448Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA222284864
4595Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK122282866
4647Dale HowardByhalia, MS1112278870
4710LLandon BrittMemphis, TN112276872
48938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR22274874
4936Jason MartinLiberal, KS22270878
5012SAdyn SchmidtHaubstadt, IN22270878
518XBrad BowdenHernando, MS112266882
5214BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY112264884
5397MAustin MartinSarasota, FL2246902
542HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA2244904
55121Todd BlissBaton Rouge, LA2244904
5647SSammy SwindellGermantown, TN11240908
57G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN2234914
5841Luke HillOdessa, FL2226922
591NYMark ReynoldsHudson Falls, NY2220928
6032BDale BlaneyHartford, OH200948
6199KMike KiserCooperstown, NY200948
6249LLucas Smith (R)Brantford, ON200948
6327Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1111441004
64122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO111381010
6548Wade ButtreyFairview, TN111361012
66B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC111341014
677Caleb ThompsonHohenwald, TN111321016
6816Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS11301018
6983Curt SchumacherCaledonia, MS11261022
7055Zach PringleBenton, AR11241024
7113Chase HowardNesbit, MS11221026
725MMax StambaughLima, OH11201028
7399Tyler PorterPinellas Park, FL11161032
7426Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11101038
7520CMatt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL11081040
7691Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL1001048
778XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1001048
7815Noah CollierHernando, MS1001048
7922Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA1001048

Latest Photos