Results

<<>>
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024602 Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Stinger
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024604 Crate Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Modifieds
Full Results
Carolina Speedway4/5/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS Southern - 2024

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 4/6/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Lance MossCherryville, NC3591164-
210Terry GrayBartlett, TN149112440
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS81044120
443MMark SmithSunbury, PA1455832332
512Corbin GurleyHebron, IN134824340
616GAustyn GosselFort Collins, CO4796368
75TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2455730434
847Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC2245694470
924DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL345672492
102CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK145654510
1128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ1135642522
1217JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS224634530
1344Chris MartinAnkeny, IA15630534
1423RRyan RobertsAurora, NE224624540
1511MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND24608556
1624TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN25606558
170Glenn StyresOhsweken, ON14604560
1834Sterling ClingTempe, AZ14586578
19G6Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL13570594
2013Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ3558606
2183Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL234556608
2296SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ2554610
2377TTyeller PowlessOhsweken, ON2542622
246GBryan GosselWindsor, CO14506658
2541Luke HillOdessa, FL14486678
2615HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX1333444720
2788Austin McCarlAltoona, IA1333442722
2820Justin PeckMonrovia, IN333438726
294Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA133424740
306Tyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL22370794
319Liam MartinBinbrook, ON3368796
3224Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL13362802
337SLandon CrawleyBenton, AR2348816
3415Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON2346818
3563Josh WellerMertztown, PA2344820
3697Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH1320844
373Dennis MisuracaSanford, FL1312852
3882Garrett GreenDade City, FL1310854
3915KCreed KemenahAlvada, OH1302862
40116Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL300864
414XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL300864
4224Terry McCarlAltoona, IA1222298866
4307Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC222286878
4448Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA222284880
4595Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK122282882
4613Van Gurley Jr (R)Valparaiso, IN122278886
472Ricky PetersonRawson, OH22278886
48938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR22274890
4936Jason MartinLiberal, KS22270894
504Danny SmithChillicothe, OH22270894
5114BBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY112264900
52B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC12260904
5333Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA2252912
5497MAustin MartinSarasota, FL2246918
552HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA2244920
56121Todd BlissBaton Rouge, LA2244920
579C.J. MillerMooresville, NC2240924
5829Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA11234930
59G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN2234930
6030Matt LuckLancaster, SC2234930
617Camden JacksonCherryville, NC2230934
621NYMark ReynoldsHudson Falls, NY2220944
6317Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC1216948
6432BDale BlaneyHartford, OH200964
6599KMike KiserCooperstown, NY200964
6649LLucas Smith (R)Brantford, ON200964
6783Bob AuldLargo, FL11201044
6899Tyler PorterPinellas Park, FL11161048
6926Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11101054
70XKevin HeavnerCharlotte, NC11101054
7120CMatt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL11081056
7291Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL1001064

Latest Photos