Results

<<>>
Buckshot Speedway6/21/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Buckshot Speedway6/21/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Buckshot Speedway6/21/2024Buzz 6
Full Results
Buckshot Speedway6/21/2024602 Late Models
Full Results
Buckshot Speedway6/21/2024Modifieds
Full Results
Needmore Speedway6/15/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Needmore Speedway6/15/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Needmore Speedway6/15/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
All-Tech Raceway6/14/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
All-Tech Raceway6/14/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
All-Tech Raceway6/14/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

News

Chase Briscoe dashes to USCS Shootout at the Short Track finale victory at Talladega

Chase Briscoe dashes to USCS Shootout at the Short Track finale victory at Talladega

For immediate release:
Chase Briscoe dashes to USCS Shootout at the Short Track finale victory at Talladega

Eastaboga, AL - April 23, 2022 - NASCAR Cup Series driver, Chase Briscoe from Mitchell, Indiana in his Mihindra

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour presented by K&N Filters results for 4/23/2022 at Talladega Short Track - Eastaboga, AL

USCS Outlaw Thunder Sprint Cars 19 Entries

Feature 30 Laps

  1. 14B-Chase Briscoe[1]; 2. 10-Terry Gray[3]; 3. 13-Chase Howard[2]; 4. 67-Hayden Martin[4]; 5. 47R-Eric Riggins Jr[6]; 6. 47-Dale Howard[5]; 7. 14M-Jordon Mallett[8]; 8. 17JR-Ricky Stenhouse Jr[9]; 9. 10L-Landon Britt[7]; 10. 8-Brad Bowden[12]; 11. 1A-Lee Moore[11]; 12. 28-Jeff Willingham[10]; 13. 7E-Eric Gunderson[19]; 14. 9-CJ Miller[16]; 15. 33-Joe Larkin[13]; 16. 21-Spencer Meredith[18]; 17. 83-Bob Auld[17]; 18. 7D-Donnie Goodwin[14]; 19. 51-Matt Linder[15]

Hoosier Speed Dash 6 Laps

  1. 14B-Chase Briscoe[2]; 2. 13-Chase Howard[1]; 3. 10-Terry Gray[3]; 4. 67-Hayden Martin[5]; 5. 47-Dale Howard[4]; 6. 47R-Eric Riggins Jr[6]

Heat 1 8 Laps | 00:04:06.483

  1. 47R-Eric Riggins Jr[1]; 2. 67-Hayden Martin[3]; 3. 17JR-Ricky Stenhouse Jr[2]; 4. 10L-Landon Britt[6]; 5. 8-Brad Bowden[7]; 6. 9-CJ Miller[5]; 7. 7E-Eric Gunderson[4]

Heat 2 8 Laps

  1. 10-Terry Gray[1]; 2. 14B-Chase Briscoe[3]; 3. 28-Jeff Willingham[2]; 4. 14M-Jordon Mallett[6]; 5. 51-Matt Linder[4]; 6. 83-Bob Auld[5]

Heat 3 8 Laps

  1. 47-Dale Howard[3]; 2. 13-Chase Howard[4]; 3. 1A-Lee Moore[2]; 4. 7D-Donnie Goodwin[1]; 5. 33-Joe Larkin[6]; 6. 21-Spencer Meredith[5]

Powered by MyRacePass

Pete Walton / USCS
peteuscs@att.net
www.uscsracing.com

770-865-6097 phone

Latest Photos