Results

<<>>
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Sport Compact
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/27/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

Points

Speedweek - 2024

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 5/30/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS1233436-
247Dale HowardByhalia, MS2334342
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN3334324
49JRDerek HagarMarion, AR122341620
58XBrad BowdenHernando, MS22341620
647SSammy SwindellGermantown, TN2337858
728Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS1337660
844Ronny HowardNesbit, MS1336868
916Hannah MerrittNesbit, MS335284
104CCooper LooneyJonesboro, AR1326110
113Howard MooreMemphis, TN222286150
1214Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1112274162
138BB.J. SimmermanBatesville, MS22270166
1423WConner WrayOlive Branch, MS12266170
1510KDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS12262174
1621Spencer MeredithHernando, MS12258178
1716SSteven HowellByhalia, MS2250186
1891AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN12248188
1926Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR12246190
201JRJamie ManleyMemphis, TN2236200
2155ZZach PringleBenton, AR2234202
2220TTodd BradfordArlington, TN2232204
23G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR111148288
2410LLandon BrittMemphis, TN11138298
2528AKeith AinsworthMunford, TN11132304
2633Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA1128308
2755Chase BrownYutan, NE1120316
2816EEvan McElhaneyHernando, MS1120316
295LDusty YoungBenton, AR1110326
3023Ethan JonesSarah, MS1106330

Latest Photos