Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway11/12/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/12/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022Hornets
Full Results
Southern Raceway11/11/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park11/5/2022B Modifieds
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 11/12/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 11/12/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

News

Crockett rockets to USCS Scenic City SHOOTOUT finale win at Boyd's Speedway on Saturday

Crockett rockets to USCS Scenic City SHOOTOUT finale win at Boyd's Speedway on Saturday

Crockett rockets to USCS Scenic City SHOOTOUT finale win at Boyd's Speedway on Saturday

Ringgold, GA - October 22, 202w - USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour presented by K&N Filters results for 10/22/2022 at Boyd's Speedway

Ringgold, GA
USCS Outlaw Thunder Sprint Cars 15 Entries

Fall Brawl - Round # 4 30-Laps

  1. 11-Roger Crockett[1]; 2. 4X-Brad Bowden[2]; 3. 47-Dale Howard[3]; 4. 10-Terry Gray[4]; 5. 43-Terry Witherspoon[8]; 6. 48-Wade Buttrey[9]; 7. 5-Hayden Campbell[7]; 8. 7E-Eric Gunderson[13]; 9. 28-Jeff Willingham[12]; 10. 4S-Scott Baldwin[11]; 11. 21-Aubrey Black[14]; 12. (DNF) 36-Tim Perry[10]; 13. (DNF) 51-Matt Linder[5]; 14. (DNF) 66-Chase Dunham[6]; 15. (DNS) M1-Mark Smith

Hoosier Speed Dash 6-Laps

  1. 11-Roger Crockett[1]; 2. 4X-Brad Bowden[2]; 3. 47-Dale Howard[3]; 4. 10-Terry Gray[6]; 5. 51-Matt Linder[4]; 6. (DNF) 66-Chase Dunham[5]

Engler Heat 1 8-Laps

  1. 51-Matt Linder[1]; 2. 4X-Brad Bowden[7]; 3. 5-Hayden Campbell[3]; 4. 43-Terry Witherspoon[6]; 5. 48-Wade Buttrey[4]; 6. 4S-Scott Baldwin[5]; 7. 21-Aubrey Black[8]; 8. (DNS) M1-Mark Smith

\JJ Supply of NC Heat 2 8-Laps

  1. 11-Roger Crockett[1]; 2. 66-Chase Dunham[4]; 3. 10-Terry Gray[6]; 4. 47-Dale Howard[7]; 5. 36-Tim Perry[2]; 6. 28-Jeff Willingham[3]; 7. 7E-Eric Gunderson[5]

Powered by MyRacePass
10/22/2022 8:43PM CST
USCS
770-865-6097

Latest Photos