Results

<<>>
Needmore Speedway6/15/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Needmore Speedway6/15/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Needmore Speedway6/15/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
All-Tech Raceway6/14/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
All-Tech Raceway6/14/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
All-Tech Raceway6/14/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

News

Max Stambaugh charges to first 2023 win in North vs. South Shootout finale at I-75 Raceway on Saturday night.

Max Stambaugh charges to first 2023 win in North vs. South Shootout finale at I-75 Raceway on Saturday night.

Max Stambaugh charges to first 2023 win in North vs. South Shootout finale at I-75 Raceway on Saturday night.

USCS North vs. South Sprint Car Shootout finale featuring the USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour and Great Lakes Super Sprints results for 4/29/2023 at I-75 Raceway - Sweetwater, TN

USCS/GLSS Sprint Cars 24-Entries
Feature 30-Laps

  1. 71H-Max Stambaugh[4];
  2. 21-Gavan Boschele[3];
  3. 10-Terry Gray[2];
  4. 10M-Morgan Turpen Havener[1];
  5. 7C-Phil Gressman[11];
  6. 16C-Tylar Rankin[13];
  7. 11G-Luke Griffith[12];
  8. 27-Brad Lamberson[15];
  9. 17-Jared Horstman[14];
  10. 66-Chase Dunham[23];
  11. 51X-Matt Linder[6];
  12. 07-Johnny Bridges[20];
  13. 28-Jeff Willingham[16];
  14. 23M-Lance Moss[19];
  15. 23Z-Zane Devault[7];
  16. 48-Wade Buttrey[9];
  17. 0-Brayton Phillips[17];
  18. 15-Danny Burke[18];
  19. (DNF) 24D-Danny Sams III[10];
  20. (DNF) 46-Ryan Coniam[5];
  21. (DNF) 15JR-Geoff Styner[22];
  22. (DNF) 85-Dustin Daggett[8];
  23. (DNF) 33-Mike Hall[21];
  24. (DNS) 7E-Eric Gunderson

Hoosier Speed Dash 6-Laps

  1. 10M-Morgan Turpen Havener[1]; 2. 10-Terry Gray[3]; 3. 21-Gavan Boschele[2]; 4. 71H-Max Stambaugh[4]; 5. 46-Ryan Coniam[5]; 6. 51X-Matt Linder[6]

Engler Machine & Tool Heat 1 8-Laps

  1. 10M-Morgan Turpen Havener[1]; 2. 51X-Matt Linder[3]; 3. 46-Ryan Coniam[6]; 4. 16C-Tylar Rankin[4]; 5. 17-Jared Horstman[7]; 6. 15-Danny Burke[5]; 7. 15JR-Geoff Styner[2]; 8. (DNS) 66-Chase Dunham

JJ Supply of NC Heat 2 8-Laps

  1. 21-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 23Z-Zane Devault[2]; 3. 24D-Danny Sams III[3]; 4. 7C-Phil Gressman[5]; 5. 27-Brad Lamberson[4]; 6. 28-Jeff Willingham[6]; 7. 23M-Lance Moss[7]; 8. (DNF) 07-Johnny Bridges[8]

DHR Heat 3 8-Laps

  1. 10-Terry Gray[1]; 2. 71H-Max Stambaugh[3]; 3. 85-Dustin Daggett[4]; 4. 48-Wade Buttrey[6]; 5. 11G-Luke Griffith[8]; 6. 0-Brayton Phillips[7]; 7. 33-Mike Hall[2]; 8. (DNS) 7E-Eric Gunderson

Powered by MyRacePass
4/29/2023 10:06PM CST

USCS Media contact:
peteuscs@att.net
770-865-6097

Latest Photos