Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Modifieds
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/27/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/27/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/27/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/26/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/27/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

News

HAGAR GOES SEVEN STRAIGHT IN USCS COMPETITION AT RIVERSIDE ON SATURDAY.

HAGAR GOES SEVEN STRAIGHT IN USCS COMPETITION AT RIVERSIDE ON SATURDAY.

HAGAR GOES SEVEN STRAIGHT IN USCS COMPETITION AT RIVERSIDE ON SATURDAY.

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour presented by K&N Filters Winged Sprint Cars at Riversude International Speedway on Saturday, July 1st
West Memphis, AR - Saturday, July 1, 2023 -
24 Entries:

Feature (30 Laps):

  1. 9JR-Derek Hagar[5];
  2. 4X-Brad Bowden[4];
  3. 26-Marshall Skinner[6];
  4. 44-Ronny Howard[9];
  5. 10-Terry Gray[12];
  6. 21-Gavan Boschele[2];
  7. 47K-Kaylee Bryson[3];
  8. 23-Lance Moss[15];
  9. 9-Lane Whittington[19];
  10. 28-Jeff Willingham[11];
  11. 13X-Jake Brashier[22];
  12. (DNF) 187-Landon Crawley[1];
  13. (DNF) 121-Todd Bliss[17];
  14. (DNF) 5L-Dusty Young[14];
  15. (DNF) 13-Chase Howard[10];
  16. (DNF) 16S-Steven Howell[13];
  17. (DNF) 48-Wade Buttrey[16];
  18. (DNF) 67-Hayden Martin[8];
  19. (DNF) 74-Tucker Boulton[7];
  20. (DNF) 1D-Prestin Dalton[20];
  21. (DNF) 61-Sean Wimpee[21];
  22. (DNF) 16M-Hannah Merritt[18];
  23. (DNS) 7D-Dylan Dejournett;
  24. (DNS) 91-Cody Gardner

Hoosier Speed Dash (6 Laps): 1. 187-Landon Crawley[1]; 2. 21-Gavan Boschele[3]; 3. 47K-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 4. 4X-Brad Bowden[4]; 5. 9JR-Derek Hagar[5]; 6. 26-Marshall Skinner[6]

Engler Machine & Tool Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 187-Landon Crawley[2]; 2. 74-Tucker Boulton[4]; 3. 21-Gavan Boschele[8]; 4. 10-Terry Gray[5]; 5. 5L-Dusty Young[6]; 6. 48-Wade Buttrey[7]; 7. 7D-Dylan Dejournett[3]; 8. (DNS) 91-Cody Gardner

JJ Supply of NC Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 4X-Brad Bowden[3]; 2. 44-Ronny Howard[1]; 3. 47K-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 4. 16S-Steven Howell[4]; 5. 28-Jeff Willingham[7]; 6. 16M-Hannah Merritt[2]; 7. 121-Todd Bliss[8]; 8. (DNF) 1D-Prestin Dalton[5]

DHR Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 26-Marshall Skinner[1]; 2. 9JR-Derek Hagar[4]; 3. 67-Hayden Martin[5]; 4. 13-Chase Howard[6]; 5. 23-Lance Moss[3]; 6. 9-Lane Whittington[2]; 7. 61-Sean Wimpee[8]; 8. (DNS) 13X-Jake Brashier

Latest Photos