Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway2/24/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024Stinger
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points

News

Mark Smith goes two-for-two in USCS Winter Heat Series at Hendry County on Saturday

Mark Smith goes two-for-two in USCS Winter Heat Series at Hendry County on Saturday
Mark Smith goes two-for-two in USCS Winter Heat Series at Hendry County on Saturday
Mark Smith goes two-for-two in USCS Winter Heat Series at Hendry County on Saturday

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour presented by K&N Filters Results for 2/8/2020 at Hendry County Motorsports Park - Clewiston, FL

360 Sprints - Winged 26 Entries
A-Main Winter Heat Round #2 30 Laps

  1. M1-Mark Smith[1]; 2. 28F-Davie Franek[4]; 3. 3-Todd Gracey[2]; 4. 24-Danny Martin Jr[10]; 5. 22-Connor Leoffler[7]; 6. 5-Justin Barger[9]; 7. 197-Ryan Harrison[13]; 8. 28M-Conner Morrell[3]; 9. 14B-Brett Wright[25]; 10. 07-Johnny Bridges[11]; 11. 10-Terry Gray[8]; 12. 17-Alex Lyles[23]; 13. 43-Terry Witherspoon[17]; 14. 67-Pete Richardson[16]; 15. 28-Jeff Willingham[14]; 16. 20C-Frank Carlsson Jr[18]; 17. 20-Jim Shuster[22]; 18. 15-Dan Nanticoke[24]; 19. (DNF) 43H-Derek Hagar[12]; 20. (DNF) 13-Nathan Barouch[26]; 21. (DNF) 121-Steve Glover[19]; 22. (DNF) 12B-Bryan Eckley[20]; 23. (DNF) 49-Mallie Shuster[5]; 24. (DNF) 4-Danny Smith[6]; 25. (DNF) 18J-RJ Jacobs[15]; 26. (DNF) 26-Jeff Bye[21]

USCS Hoosier Speed Dash 6 Laps | Hoosier

  1. 5-Justin Barger[2]; 2. 43H-Derek Hagar[1]; 3. M1-Mark Smith[4]; 4. 24-Danny Martin Jr[6]; 5. 4-Danny Smith[3]; 6. 10-Terry Gray[5]

Heat 1 8 Laps | Engler Machine & Tool

  1. 3-Todd Gracey[2]; 2. 49-Mallie Shuster[4]; 3. 28M-Conner Morrell[7]; 4. 28-Jeff Willingham[1]; 5. 197-Ryan Harrison[6]; 6. 20C-Frank Carlsson Jr[3]; 7. 67-Pete Richardson[8]; 8. 20-Jim Shuster[5]; 9. 13-Nathan Barouch[9]

Heat 2 8 Laps | BMRS

  1. 4-Danny Smith[1]; 2. 28F-Davie Franek[5]; 3. 10-Terry Gray[4]; 4. 14B-Brett Wright[9]; 5. 07-Johnny Bridges[8]; 6. 121-Steve Glover[2]; 7. 12B-Bryan Eckley[3]; 8. 26-Jeff Bye[7]; 9. 15-Dan Nanticoke[6]

Heat 3 8 Laps | Butlerbuilt

  1. M1-Mark Smith[2]; 2. 22-Connor Leoffler[1]; 3. 5-Justin Barger[4]; 4. 24-Danny Martin Jr[6]; 5. 43H-Derek Hagar[7]; 6. 18J-RJ Jacobs[5]; 7. 43-Terry Witherspoon[8]; 8. 17-Alex Lyles[3]

Media Contact Pete Walton 770-865-6097
peteuscs@att.net

Go to the My Race Pass App for full results.

Latest Photos