Results

<<>>
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway4/13/2024602 Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Stinger
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024604 Crate Late Models
Full Results
Cherokee Speedway4/6/2024Modifieds
Full Results
Carolina Speedway4/5/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

News

Mallett captures USCS Clash at the Gulf/Winter Heat final at Deep South on Saturday

Mallett captures USCS Clash at the Gulf/Winter Heat final at Deep South on Saturday

Mallett captures USCS Clash at the Gulf final at Deep South on Saturday
USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour Results for 3/20/2021 at Deep South Speedway - Loxley, AL

USCS Outlaw Thunder Sprint Cars 20 Entries
www.RockAuto.com USCS sprint car feature 25 Laps

  1. 14-Jordon Mallett[1]; 2. W20-Greg Wilson[3]; 3. M1-Mark Smith[5]; 4. 17-Ricky Stenhouse Jr[6]; 5. 4-Danny Smith[8]; 6. 83-Mark Ruel Jr[7]; 7. 10-Terry Gray[10]; 8. 22-Riley Goodno[4]; 9. 4M-Michael Miller[15]; 10. 3A-AJ Maddox[12]; 11. 43-Terry Witherspoon[9]; 12. 7J-Gregg Jones[14]; 13. 13-Todd Fayard[16]; 14. 3-Dennis Misuraca[19]; 15. 88-Brandon Blenden[11]; 16. 28-Jeff Willingham[13]; 17. 7E-Eric Gunderson[18]; 18. (DNF) 29-Kyle Amerson[17]; 19. (DNF) 5M-Max Stambaugh[2]; 20. (DNS) 8-Stefen Oakes

Hoosier Speed Dash 6 Laps

  1. M1-Mark Smith[1]; 2. 4-Danny Smith[3]; 3. 5M-Max Stambaugh[2]; 4. 17-Ricky Stenhouse Jr[4]; 5. (DNF) 28-Jeff Willingham[5]

Engler Machine & Tool Heat 1 8 Laps

  1. M1-Mark Smith[3]; 2. 17-Ricky Stenhouse Jr[7]; 3. 3A-AJ Maddox[1]; 4. 4-Danny Smith[6]; 5. 4M-Michael Miller[2]; 6. 13-Todd Fayard[4]; 7. 3-Dennis Misuraca[5]

Brown & Miller Racing Heat 2 8 Laps

  1. 83-Mark Ruel Jr[1]; 2. W20-Greg Wilson[4]; 3. 14-Jordon Mallett[6]; 4. 10-Terry Gray[5]; 5. 7J-Gregg Jones[3]; 6. (DNF) 29-Kyle Amerson[2]

JJ Supply Heat 3 8 Laps

  1. 22-Riley Goodno[2]; 2. 5M-Max Stambaugh[4]; 3. 43-Terry Witherspoon[3]; 4. 88-Brandon Blenden[5]; 5. 28-Jeff Willingham[6]; 6. 7E-Eric Gunderson[1]; 7. (DNS) 8-Stefen Oakes.

?Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos