Results

<<>>
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Sport Compact
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/27/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

News

Danny Smith scores first 2021 USCS win at Deep South Speedway in Summer Sizzler on Saturday

Danny Smith scores first 2021 USCS win at Deep South Speedway in Summer Sizzler on Saturday

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour presented by K&N Filters results for 7/31/2021 at Deep South Speedway - Loxley, AL

USCS Outlaw Thunder Sprint Cars 18 Entries

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour Wingdd Sprint Cars www.RockAuto.com. main event 30 Laps

  1. 4-Danny Smith[3]; 2. 07T-Brandon Taylor[1]; 3. 14-Jordon Mallett[11]; 4. 10-Terry Gray[4]; 5. 92-Matt Kurtz[2]; 6. 83R-Mark Ruel Jr[7]; 7. 4M-Michael Miller[5]; 8. 43-Terry Witherspoon[13]; 9. 7J-Gregg Jones[12]; 10. 7E-Eric Gunderson[15]; 11. 28-Jeff Willingham[10]; 12. 33-Joe Larkin[6]; 13. (DNF) 01-Shane Morgan[9]; 14. (DNF) 77-Jeff Smith[16]; 15. (DNF) 00-Charles Williams[17]; 16. (DNF) 67-Brian Thomas[18]; 17. (DNF) 67M-Hayden Martin[14]; 18. (DNF) 17-Alex Lyles[8]

USCS Hoosier Speed Dash 6 Laps

  1. 07T-Brandon Taylor[2]; 2. 10-Terry Gray[3]; 3. 4-Danny Smith[5]; 4. 43-Terry Witherspoon[4]; 5. 7E-Eric Gunderson[6]

Engler Machine & Tool Heat 1 8 Laps

  1. 4-Danny Smith[1]; 2. 07T-Brandon Taylor[2]; 3. 01-Shane Morgan[3]; 4. 28-Jeff Willingham[5]; 5. 7J-Gregg Jones[6]; 6. 77-Jeff Smith[4]

Brown & Miller Racing Solutions Heat 2 8 Laps

  1. 92-Matt Kurtz[1]; 2. 4M-Michael Miller[2]; 3. 83R-Mark Ruel Jr[4]; 4. 14-Jordon Mallett[5]; 5. 43-Terry Witherspoon[3]; 6. 7E-Eric Gunderson[6]

JJ Supply FireAde Heat 3 8 Laps

  1. 10-Terry Gray[3]; 2. 33-Joe Larkin[1]; 3. 17-Alex Lyles[4]; 4. 00-Charles Williams[6]; 5. (DNF) 67M-Hayden Martin[2]; 6. (DQ) 67-Brian Thomas[5]

?Powered by MyRacePass

USCS
peteuscs@att.net
770-865-6097

Latest Photos