Results

<<>>
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track5/30/2024Sport Compact
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Pine Ridge Speedway5/27/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/25/2024Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 4/27/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

News

Trynt Lloyd Wins at Senoia on 8/13/2021

Media Results for 8/13/2021 at Senoia Raceway - Senoia, GA

USCS Mini Sprints 9 Entries

RockAuto Mini Sprint Feature 20 Laps

  1. 3-Trynt Lloyd[1]; 2. 1-Bobby Zaiontz[2]; 3. 07-Zak Gorski[3]; 4. 33-Mike Hall[4]; 5. 19-Jim Kradel[8]; 6. 52R-Jim McNulty[7]; 7. (DNF) 14-Mike Magic[5]; 8. (DNS) 87-AJ Parrish

Engler Heat 1 8 Laps

  1. 1-Bobby Zaiontz[1]; 2. 3-Trynt Lloyd[7]; 3. 33-Mike Hall[2]; 4. 07-Zak Gorski[4]; 5. 87-AJ Parrish[3]; 6. 14-Mike Magic[6]; 7. 52R-Jim McNulty[5]; 8. 19-Jim Kradel[8]

BMRS Heat 2 8 Laps

  1. 3-Trynt Lloyd[2]; 2. 1-Bobby Zaiontz[8]; 3. 07-Zak Gorski[5]; 4. 14-Mike Magic[3]; 5. 33-Mike Hall[7]; 6. 52R-Jim McNulty[4]; 7. 87-AJ Parrish[6]; 8. 19-Jim Kradel[1]

MyRacePassPowered by MyRacePass10/11/2021 5:02PM CST

Latest Photos