Results

<<>>
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway5/28/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway5/14/2022Hornets
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Pro Late Model
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/20/2022
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points

Points

USCS Winter Heat - 2022

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 3/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128FDavie FranekWantage, NJ2810101448-
24Danny SmithChillicothe, OH31010140048
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN28101334114
407Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC15101306142
528Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS1101228220
612Corbin GurleyHebron, IN681050398
720Brayden CooleyWarrnambool, VIC18984464
844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA456848600
983Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL1226752696
10M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA3345702746
1124Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO344574874
127EEric GundersonCanton, GA4566882
1343Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL4562886
1447Dale HowardByhalia, MS1334560888
1571Brady BakerAlexander, AR234546902
1622SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO134528920
1713Chase HowardNesbit, MS114524924
18197Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH134514934
1928MConner MorrellBradenton, FL24514934
205DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON124508940
219MLiam MartinBinbrook, ON14480968
2288Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS4476972
2377Jeff SmithGulfport, MS3460988
242Ricky PetersonRawson, OH334061042
255MMax StambaughElida, OH2223901058
267JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL33541094
2715Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON23301118
284MMichael MillerVancleavee, MS12222981150
299jrDerek HagarMarion, AR12222981150
304XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA12222961152
312CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2222941154
32W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1222741174
331Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1122681180
3410LLandon BrittMemphis, TN122681180
3522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122681180
366Dustin GatesHaughton, LA1122661182
3720BCody BovaStruthers, OH122661182
3807TBrandon TaylorGainesville, GA122641184
3911MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1122581190
4071MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN122581190
41121Steve GloverRochester, NY22521196
427NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI22521196
4346Jan HowardMarion, AR122481200
4444Ronny HowardNesbit, MS22481200
4509Timmy ThrashGulfport, MS22461202
4633Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA22421206
4721Butch DavidGeismar, LA22381210
4801Shane MorganGulfport, MS22381210
499Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL22361212
5000Harley ZimmermanJacksonville, FL22361212
5191Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL22341214
52C5Scott CraftPurvis, MS22321216
534JBrad ShanksRumney, NH22301218
5483Bob AuldLargo, FL22281220
5533Rece WommackFalkner, MS12261222
56100Wade ButtreyFairview, TN12221226
5737Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO12141234
5820cBrandon GrubaughOcala, FL12101238
5912MGreg MerrittNesbit, MS2001248
603Howard MooreMemphis, TN1111461302
612Brad BowdenHernando, MS111381310
625Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL11301318
6326Jeff ByeWest Palm Beach, FL11221326
6484KCarter CaldwellMemphis, TN11221326
6521Spencer MeredithHernando, MS11181330
6629Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA11161332
6715HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX11041344
684XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL1001348
6911EKyle EdwardsBartlett, TN1001348
702TTodd BradfordArlington, TN1001348
7110kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS1001348

Latest Photos