Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway2/24/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024Stinger
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour - 2023

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 10/21/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN12437445990-
223Lance MossCherryville, NC11225445736254
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS218445456534
447Dale HowardByhalia, MS216212433722618
521Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC713182030422948
613XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA42126943296
74XBrad BowdenHernando, MS7121925803410
813Chase HowardNesbit, MS14111923423648
967Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS11121823403650
1056TD.L. (Tank) BrashierEthel, LA1219344056
1133Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31518744116
1244Ronny HowardNesbit, MS151518624128
1348Wade ButtreyFairview, TN41318144176
149jrDerek HagarMarion, AR913131317904200
154Danny SmithChillicothe, OH381216924298
161DPrestin DaltonMillington, TN141215024488
1747REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC261114584532
187EEric GundersonCanton, GA1614364554
1916BZane DeVaultPlymouth, IN2781114064584
20G6Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL161114024588
219C.J. MillerMooresville, NC35913864604
22M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA499913304660
2343Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL231013144676
2428FDavie FranekWantage, NJ367912904700
2523RRyan RobertsAurora, NE131012764714
263Dennis MisuracaSanford, FL6812644726
2774Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN181011904800
2883Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL35911724818
2916Hannah MerrittNesbit, MS1711624828
3012Corbin GurleyHebron, IN114611144876
3116Koty AdamsHaughton, LA46811124878
3228SRusty SanfordSeminary, MS2911044886
3301Shane MorganGulfport, MS125810604930
344MMichael MillerPascagoula, MS235710584932
3567Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA3810064984
3610kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS279765014
37187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR13789705020
3844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA4689605030
3926Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR5669565034
4021Spencer MeredithHernando, MS69045086
414XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL148785112
4215Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1258425148
4310MMorgan Turpen HavenerGallatin, TN2668305160
4461Sean WimpeeMobile, AL168305160
4507Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC14468245166
4647KKaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK367885202
4756Jeff SmithGulfport, MS57845206
4814Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1457745216
499Lane WhittingtonDenham Springs, LA267305260
509Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL167305260
5192AJ MaddoxTampa, FL11237045286
5296SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ136665324
5388Trent MossMedon, TN256385352
5495Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK2346245366
55B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC156205370
561ALee MooreMoundville, AL2236045386
5717JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS24445925398
5897Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH1235825408
598XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS135825408
6020Garrett GreenDade City, FL55745416
616STyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL12445725418
6267Blake MalletteVancleve, MS35725418
635MMax StambaughLima, OH12445705420
642TTodd BradfordArlington, TN35705420
6566Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH2445625428
6610CPaulie ColagiovanniBrewerton, NY1445605430
6751XMatt LinderBraselton, GA35465444
6817Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH2345365454
6955BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK1245365454
702HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA35305460
7128Jordan PoirierSaint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC2335285462
729Liam MartinBinbrook, ON245165474
7318Paul JonesCasper, WY25105480
7491AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN155025488
755DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON234925498
7688Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS1224845506
7717Camden JacksonCherryville, NC144845506
78121Jan HowardMarion, AR1144705520
7977TTyeller PowlessOhsweken, ON24425548
805LDusty YoungBenton, AR24405550
8191Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL114365554
8229Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA3334325558
8322Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA344045586
84121Todd BlissBaton Rouge, LA133805610
8571MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN223745616
861Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX33745616
8729Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL1133725618
8817Alex LylesArlington, TN33725618
8923HSteven HowellByhalia, MS33705620
905Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL33685622
9137Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO143665624
9231Casey WillsSperry, OK33545636
9361Cody HowardByhalia, MS43445646
9488Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK23445646
95L37Scott CraftPurvis, MS33405650
9624DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL23405650
973TJohn RobicheauxGulfport, MS13225668
9833Mike HallKnoxville, TN23205670
994XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA22223005690
1005TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK12222925698
101W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH2222905700
10220Anthony MacriDillsburg, PA2222885702
1031Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1222885702
10423Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222845706
1057CPhil GressmanFremont, OH1222825708
10627Brad LambersonParma, MI1222805710
10777David MabryCottondale, FL222745716
10824Kobe AllisonLima, OH222745716
1097Devon BordenRaymond, WA222705720
11016CTylar RankinColdwater, MI122685722
11111GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH122625728
1120XClint WeissJesup, GA122625728
11311Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ122525738
11449Brian PaulusSix Mile, SC22525738
11585Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI1122505740
11641Luke HillOdessa, FL122505740
11763Josh WellerMertztown, PA22485742
11821MAdam CrueaTroy, OH22465744
11967MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC22465744
12083Bob AuldLargo, FL22465744
12115KCreed KemenahAlvada, OH22425748
12246Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON22425748
1230Brayton PhillipsFindlay, OH22365754
12427Curt TerrellRosemark, TN112345756
1257JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL22345756
1260Glenn StyresOhsweken, ON22285762
12721BBrandon McLainIndian Trail, NC22285762
12824Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL12285762
12910LLandon BrittMemphis, TN12265764
13083Blake CarrierAmite, LA12265764
13158John PedenGreer, SC12185772
1323Todd GraceyGlenville, PA12165774
13361Sean WimpeeChattanooga, TN22145776
13422MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL12125778
13591Zach PringleBenton, AR12065784
13634Darren OrthNew Smyrna, FL2005790
13742Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT2005790
13841Chase MoranFultonville, NY2005790
13913Todd FayardD'lberville, MS2005790
14031Jac NicklesHarrod, OH1111485842
1414SCarson ShortMarion, IL1111445846
14247SSammy SwindellGermantown, TN1221425848
14392Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL1111425848
1449BBobby BreenFort Worth, TX111385852
14517Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR111365854
14679Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO1221345856
147938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR111345856
1485MShawn MottRockwell, NC111345856
1498Joseph Wray IVBartlett, TN111345856
15006Jason BreelandSandy Hook, MS111325858
15171Brady BakerAlexander, AR1121305860
15218Paul JonesKokomo, MS11305860
15375Robert TylerMount Pleasant, NC11285862
15416Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS11285862
15557Levi BeardCalhoun, LA11285862
156XKevin HeavnerCharlotte, NC11245866
15775XBrian TylerParma, MI11205870
1587Jackson WellmanBelmont, NC11205870
159D13Jeffrey DooleyBraxton , MS11165874
16020IKelsey IvyFremont, OH21125878
16161John HowardByhalia, MS11125878
16291Miles PaulusMarshall, MO11125878
16348GGeorge LouxMaiden, NC11105880
16415JRGeoff StynerMaryville, TN11105880
1654Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA21065884
16656TBen BishopClinton, LA11045886
16711Cory SpencerOrange city, FL1005890
16821Butch DavidGeismar, LA1005890
1696SRobbie SmithLutz, FL1005890
1709MJosh McCordBossier City, LA1005890
17117LJeff LeachWalls, MS1005890
17224Kenny CokeOlive Branch, MS1005890
17356TMan BourgoyneDenham Springs, LA1005890
174G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR1005890
1757DDylan DeJournettNew Madrid, MO1005890
17683Curt SchumacherCaledonia, MS1005890
1775SSonny StroudMarietta, SC1005890
1787DJason KeithFredericktown, MO1005890
17933Rece WommackFalkner, MS1005890
18022KKaleb PoeScott, AR1005890

Latest Photos