Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway2/24/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024Stinger
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS Southern Thunder Tour - 2023

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 10/21/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN11117233142-
223Lance MossCherryville, NC91523310438
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS210232916226
421Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC59121420781064
533Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA31518741268
647REric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC261114581684
77EEric GundersonCanton, GA1614361706
8G6Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL161114021740
983Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL35911721970
104Danny SmithChillicothe, OH25811581984
1116BZane DeVaultPlymouth, IN156811142028
129C.J. MillerMooresville, NC23711122030
1367Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA3810062136
1447Dale HowardByhalia, MS25679902152
15M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA36668862256
1628FDavie FranekWantage, NJ14568602282
1715Danny BurkeCrosby, TX1258422300
1812Corbin GurleyHebron, IN348422300
1907Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC14468242318
2044Chris MartinAnkeny, IA3468222320
2114Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1457742368
2213XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA267482394
2348Wade ButtreyFairview, TN157282414
2492AJ MaddoxTampa, FL11237042438
2567Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS3356782464
264XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL146782464
27B5Brianna LawsonSouthern Pines, NC156202522
289Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL156182524
2956TD.L. (Tank) BrashierEthel, LA55982544
3017JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS24445922550
3120Garrett GreenDade City, FL55742568
326STyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL12445722570
3310MMorgan Turpen HavenerGallatin, TN2445662576
3466Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH2445622580
3510CPaulie ColagiovanniBrewerton, NY1445602582
3643Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL2345562586
3751XMatt LinderBraselton, GA35462596
3817Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH2345362606
3996SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ25342608
4028Jordan PoirierSaint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC2335282614
419Liam MartinBinbrook, ON245162626
4223RRyan RobertsAurora, NE145062636
431DPrestin DaltonMillington, TN145002642
445DJacob DykstraPort Colborne, ON234922650
4517Camden JacksonCherryville, NC144842658
463Dennis MisuracaSanford, FL224682674
4777TTyeller PowlessOhsweken, ON24422700
485MMax StambaughLima, OH12334362706
4991Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL114362706
5029Jeff OliverPendergrass, GA3334322710
5174Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN1334162726
5213Chase HowardNesbit, MS1133822760
5361Sean WimpeeMobile, AL133822760
544MMichael MillerPascagoula, MS11123742768
551Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX33742768
5629Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL1133722770
575Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL33682774
581ALee MooreMoundville, AL1123622780
5924DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL23402802
604XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA22223002842
615TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK12222922850
6220Anthony MacriDillsburg, PA2222882854
631Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON1222882854
6423Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222842858
657CPhil GressmanFremont, OH1222822860
6627Brad LambersonParma, MI1222802862
6777David MabryCottondale, FL222742868
6824Kobe AllisonLima, OH222742868
697Devon BordenRaymond, WA222702872
704XBrad BowdenHernando, MS222682874
7122Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA122682874
7216CTylar RankinColdwater, MI122682874
7355BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK122622880
7411GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH122622880
750XClint WeissJesup, GA122622880
7647KKaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK122542888
7711Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ122522890
7849Brian PaulusSix Mile, SC22522890
7985Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI1122502892
8063Josh WellerMertztown, PA22482894
8131Casey WillsSperry, OK22482894
8221MAdam CrueaTroy, OH22462896
8367MJake McLainHembry Bridge, NC22462896
8483Bob AuldLargo, FL22462896
8588Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK22442898
8646Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON22422900
8721Spencer MeredithHernando, MS22382904
8895Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK122362906
890Brayton PhillipsFindlay, OH22362906
908XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS112342908
917JGregg JonesHomosassa, FL22342908
9228SRusty SanfordSeminary, MS22322910
9344Ronny HowardNesbit, MS22322910
9410kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS12302912
950Glenn StyresOhsweken, ON22282914
9621BBrandon McLainIndian Trail, NC22282914
9724Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL12282914
9867Blake MalletteVancleve, MS12222920
9933Mike HallKnoxville, TN22202922
10058John PedenGreer, SC12182924
1013Todd GraceyGlenville, PA12162926
10261Sean WimpeeChattanooga, TN22142928
1032HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA22142928
10422MShawn MurrayJacksonville, FL12122930
10556Jeff SmithGulfport, MS12122930
10697Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH12042938
10734Darren OrthNew Smyrna, FL2002942
10842Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT2002942
10941Chase MoranFultonville, NY2002942
11013Todd FayardD'lberville, MS2002942
11188Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS1111442998
11292Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL1111423000
1139BBobby BreenFort Worth, TX111383004
11401Shane MorganGulfport, MS111383004
115938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR111343008
1165MShawn MottRockwell, NC111343008
11706Jason BreelandSandy Hook, MS111323010
11818Paul JonesKokomo, MS11303012
11975Robert TylerMount Pleasant, NC11283014
12016Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS11283014
121XKevin HeavnerCharlotte, NC11243018
12217Alex LylesArlington, TN11243018
12375XBrian TylerParma, MI11203022
1247Jackson WellmanBelmont, NC11203022
12541Luke HillOdessa, FL11183024
12616Hannah MerrittNesbit, MS11163026
12748GGeorge LouxMaiden, NC11103032
12815JRGeoff StynerMaryville, TN11103032
12911Cory SpencerOrange city, FL1003042
1306SRobbie SmithLutz, FL1003042
1315SSonny StroudMarietta, SC1003042

Latest Photos