Results

<<>>
Clayhill Motorsports Park7/4/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Clayhill Motorsports Park7/4/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Clayhill Motorsports Park7/4/2024Mod Lite
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024Modified Sportsmen
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Magnolia Motor Speedway7/3/2024Buzz 4
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024USCS Mini Sprints
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Riverside International Speedway6/29/2024Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 7/4/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 7/4/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 5/30/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 3/23/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS Mid South Shootout - 2023

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 10/20/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Terry GrayBartlett, TN1727283842-
223Lance MossCherryville, NC1313283536306
328Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS12283432410
447Dale HowardByhalia, MS1419223072770
54XBrad BowdenHernando, MS7121925801262
667Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS11121823401502
713XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA21823041538
813Chase HowardNesbit, MS13101821981644
944Ronny HowardNesbit, MS151518621980
109jrDerek HagarMarion, AR913131317902052
1121Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC69111117122130
1256TD.L. (Tank) BrashierEthel, LA1016842158
1348Wade ButtreyFairview, TN31216802162
141DPrestin DaltonCovington, TN131113682474
1574Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN181011902652
1616Hannah MerrittNesbit, MS1711622680
173Dennis MisuracaSanford, FL5711282714
1816Koty AdamsHaughton, LA46811122730
1910kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS279762866
20187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR13789702872
2126Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR5669562886
2201Shane MorganGulfport, MS12479222920
2321Spencer MeredithHernando, MS69042938
2428SRusty SanfordSeminary, MS278722970
2516BZane DeVaultPlymouth, IN15578502992
2610MMorgan Turpen HavenerGallatin, TN2668303012
2747KKaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK367883054
2856Jeff SmithGulfport, MS57843058
2923RRyan RobertsAurora, NE1267703072
3043Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL67583084
319Lane WhittingtonDenham Springs, LA267303112
324MMichael MillerPascagoula, MS12456843158
3388Trent MossMedon, TN256383204
34G6Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL156063236
3533Joe LarkinSuwanee, GA56043238
3661Sean WimpeeMobile, AL45723270
3767Blake MalletteVancleve, MS35723270
382TTodd BradfordArlington, TN35703272
3966Chase DunhamLeipsic, OH2445623280
4017Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH2345363306
414Danny SmithChillicothe, OH1345343308
429C.J. MillerMooresville, NC1245163326
437EEric GundersonCanton, GA15163326
4418Paul JonesCasper, WY25103332
4591AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN155023340
4683Mark Ruel JrJacksonville, FL144763366
47121Jan HowardMarion, AR1144703372
481ALee MooreMoundville, AL1124603382
4951XMatt LinderBraselton, GA34463396
50M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA13334443398
515LDusty YoungBenton, AR24403402
5228FDavie FranekWantage, NJ22234303412
535MMax StambaughLima, OH11334223420
5447Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC234043438
5595Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK2223883454
56121Todd BlissBaton Rouge, LA133803462
5797Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH1223783464
5871MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN223743468
59B5Brianna LawsonJackson Springs, NC133743468
6012Corbin GurleyHebron, IN11123723470
6116SSteven HowellByhalia, MS33703472
6237Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO143663476
638XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS23483494
6461Cody HowardByhalia, MS43443498
6515Danny BurkeCrosby, TX23423500
6688Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS113403502
67L37Scott CraftPurvis, MS33403502
683TJohn RobicheauxGulfport, MS13223520
6933Mike HallKnoxville, TN23203522
702HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA13163526
7117JRRicky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS22223003542
72W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH2222903552
7323Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2222843558
746STyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL1222823560
757CPhil GressmanFremont, OH1222823560
7627Brad LambersonParma, MI1222803562
7755BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK1122743568
7824Kobe AllisonLima, OH222743568
7916CTylar RankinColdwater, MI122683574
8029Kyle AmersonMontgomery, AL1122623580
8111GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH122623580
8285Dustin DaggettPortland, MI1122503592
8396SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ122483594
8417Alex LylesArlington, TN22483594
8515KCreed KemenahAlvada, OH22423600
8646Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON22423600
8724DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL22403602
8807Johnny BridgesCherryville, NC22363606
890Brayton PhillipsFindlay, OH22363606
9027Curt TerrellRosemark, TN112343608
9167Brian ThomasPendergrass, GA22283614
9210LLandon BrittMemphis, TN12263616
9383Blake CarrierAmite, LA12263616
9455ZZach PringleBenton, AR12063636
954XScott BaldwinJupiter, FL2003642
9613Todd FayardD'lberville, MS2003642
9731Jac NicklesHarrod, OH1111483694
984SCarson ShortMarion, IL1111443698
9947SSammy SwindellGermantown, TN1221423700
10044Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1221383704
10122Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA221363706
10217Hayden BrinkleyBono, AR111363706
10379Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO1221343708
1048Joseph Wray IVBartlett, TN111343708
10541Luke HillOdessa, FL111323710
10671Brady BakerAlexander, AR1121303712
10716Evan McElhaneyHernando, MS11283714
10857Levi BeardCalhoun, LA11283714
109D13Jeffrey DooleyBraxton , MS11163726
11020IKelsey IvyFremont, OH21123730
1115Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL11123730
11261John HowardByhalia, MS11123730
11391Miles PaulusMarshall, MO11123730
1149Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL11123730
11520Garrett GreenDade City, FL11103732
11615JRGeoff StynerMaryville, TN11103732
1174Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA21063736
11831Casey WillsSperry, OK11063736
11956TBen BishopClinton, LA11043738
12088Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK1003742
12121Butch DavidGeismar, LA1003742
1226SRobbie SmithLutz, FL1003742
1239MJosh McCordBossier City, LA1003742
12417LJeff LeachWalls, MS1003742
12524Kenny CokeOlive Branch, MS1003742
12656TMan BourgoyneDenham Springs, LA1003742
127G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR1003742
1287DDylan DeJournettNew Madrid, MO1003742
12983Curt SchumacherCaledonia, MS1003742
13091Kyle ConneryVero Beach, FL1003742
1317DJason KeithFredericktown, MO1003742
13233Rece WommackFalkner, MS1003742
13322KKaleb PoeScott, AR1003742

Latest Photos