Results

<<>>
Southern Raceway2/24/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024Stinger
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Hendry County Motorsports Park2/3/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Carsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points

Points

USCS Speedweek - 2023

USCS 360 Outlaw Sprint Cars

As of 6/3/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19jrDerek HagarMarion, AR6666900-
247Dale HowardByhalia, MS56687624
310Terry GrayBartlett, TN46685446
416Koty AdamsHaughton, LA35684456
523RRyan RobertsAurora, NE126770130
644Ronny HowardNesbit, MS36770130
723Lance MossCherryville, NC26766134
843Terry WitherspoonJacksonville, FL6758142
910kDewayne WhiteByhalia, MS26746154
1028Jeff WillinghamRipley, MS6726174
1167Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS455716184
1213Chase HowardNesbit, MS145658242
134XBrad BowdenHernando, MS235640260
1413XJake BrashierDenham Springs, LA5582318
1521Spencer MeredithHernando, MS4566334
1618Paul JonesCasper, WY2510390
172TTodd BradfordArlington, TN3470430
1826Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR233420480
1974Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN23388512
2097Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH122378522
2171MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN22374526
2248Wade ButtreyFairview, TN2342558
2356TD.L. (Tank) BrashierEthel, LA1312588
24187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR22268632
2501Shane MorganGulfport, MS12254646
2637Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO12252648
274MMichael MillerPascagoula, MS12252648
2891AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN2240660
2961Cody HowardByhalia, MS2240660
3028SRusty SanfordSeminary, MS2240660
3188Trent MossMedon, TN2232668
329Lane WhittingtonDenham Springs, LA2224676
33121Jan HowardMarion, AR2218682
345LDusty YoungBenton, AR1216684
3591Zach PringleBenton, AR1206694
3616Hannah MerrittNesbit, MS200700
374SCarson ShortMarion, IL111144756
3888Brandon BlendenGulfport, MS11140760
3923HSteven HowellByhalia, MS1130770
4083Blake CarrierAmite, LA1126774
4156Jeff SmithGulfport, MS1124776
4261John HowardByhalia, MS1112788
4391Miles PaulusMarshall, MO1112788
44L37Scott CraftPurvis, MS1108792
4556TBen BishopClinton, LA1104796
469MJosh McCordBossier City, LA100800
4717LJeff LeachWalls, MS100800
4824Kenny CokeOlive Branch, MS100800
491ALee MooreMoundville, AL100800
5067Blake MalletteVancleve, MS100800
5161Sean WimpeeMobile, AL100800
5256TMan BourgoyneDenham Springs, LA100800

Latest Photos